Baby Massage Teacher Training

Training courses for parent practitioners and health professionals

Find a teacher

First name Last name Region State Country Telephone Email
Karly Savoury Aylesford k
Yuko Mancini Sydney New South Wales Australia 0294195425 louise@secretsofbirth.com
Nicola Thomas Sydney New South Wales Australia 061294188939
Natalie Moric Mudgeeraba Queensland Australia 0733913009 liz_the_beth@hotmail.com
Donna Bridson Darnall South Australia Australia
Debbie Whyalla Norrie South Australia Australia (08)86454075 Debbie.bridson@health.sa.gov.au
Louise Wilson Castlemaine Victoria Australia 0439424345
Elizabeth Stewart Melbourne Victoria Australia
Rebecca Merriman Perth Western Australia Australia 0402319519
Annabelle Taylor Perth Western Australia Australia 0897919601 naturaltouch@iprimus.com.au
Sophie Stefarnie Brussels Belgium +32(0)499414191
Camerlynck Farrell Waterloo Belgium (0032)(0)477360556 info@sophieyoga.net
Milena Brazil milena.esther@hotmail.com
Renata Albuquerque Brazil yoga@realbuquerque.com.br
Geilma Amorim Brazil geilmaamorimig.om.br
Livia Apolinaria The Brazil liviathe@gmail.com
Maira Barreira Brazil mibarreira@uol.com.br
Paola Bernardelo Brazil paolabernardelo@gmail.com
Vaneska Borges Brazil vaneskamb@hotmail.com
Thais Borges-Gomez Brazil thais_b_gomezhotmail.com
Lais Camargo Brazil lais_ca@hotmail.com
Paola Chacon Brazil paolaz3@yahoo.com.br
Anny Chang Brazil annyscchang@gmail.com
Michele Chow Brazil michelebionathus.com.br
Naira Cibele Brazil nairacibelerbl@gmail.com
Renata Coelho Brazil anandadeviyoga@gmail.com
Bianca Coelho Brazil biancacoelho.souza@gmail.com
Mayara Costa Brazil m.dacostabr@gmail.com
Gabriella Demarque Brazil gvdemarque@gmail.com
Clara Fagundes Brazil clafagundes@gmail.com
Ananda Felipe Brazil anandafg@hotmail.com
Maytreia Fenghuang Brazil may.shakti@gmail.com
Magda Ferreira Brazil megnoguez1@gmail.com
Paola Girelli Brazil paola@spacci.com.br
Priscila Gomes Vieira Brazil prisma_gomes@yahoo.com.br
Angela Goulart Brazil angela_atelie@hotmail.com
Marcia Isidoro Brazil Marcia.castro.isidoro@gmail.com
Christiane Isliker Brazil christiane@jardimzen.com.br
Renata Laili Brazil renatalaili@gmail.com
Viviane Lefene Brazil vivianelafene@yahoo.com
Lia Lopes Goncalves Brazil Lia_lg@me.com
Renata Machado Brazil renatacmr@hotmail.com
Sil Marcal Brazil silmarcal@gmail.com
Celina Mello Brazil celininha@gmail.com
Danielle Mesquita Brazil shantaladanimesquita@gmail.com
Patricia Moreira Brazil enf.patriciamoreira@gmail.com
Susana Moscardini Ribier Brazil onceptus.yogagestante@gmail.com
Priscila Netto Brazil priscilanetto@yahoo.com.br
Gabriela Nogueira Brazil gabux01@gmail.com
Luana Pedron Brazil luana.pedron@gmail.com
Flavia Penido Brazil flapenido@gmail.com
Aline Queiroz Brazil alinepassos@gmail.com
Roberta Ramalho Brazil robertaromalho_1@hotmail.com
Hedwig Rodrigues Brazil hedwigrodrigues@yahoo.com.br
Elaine Silva Brazil elaineluciana_to@hotmail.com
Claudia Silva Brazil claudiahaguedeis@hotmail.com
Anne Sobotta Brazil yogagravidez@gmail.com
Ruth Somensi Brazil podersuave@hotmail.com
Renata Spinasse Brazil renataoffice@hotmail.com
Priscilla Valladares Brazil priscillavaladares.fisio@gmail.com
Roberta Zanelli Brazil robertinhazs@hotmail.com
Bo GIRARD-SEQUEIRA West Sovereign Area Cyprus 035799948569
Helen Walker Normandy France 01483237064
Naomi Shea Paris France 033673276622
Tina Kawaguchi Athens Greece 03018079105 c_pietrobon@hotmail.com
Caterina Doucas Hong Kong Hong Kong (852) 2543 1218
Shekoofey Gondor Budapest Hungary 036302004482
Hajnalka Pietrobon Budapest Hungary 036209966044
Tarryn Redel Rosh Pina / Tzfat Israel orlybabymusic@gmail.com
Naomi Mackay Tel Aviv Israel 097236419178 tarrynrivkin@yahoo.com
Orly Rivkin Ra'anana Central Israel Israel +972 9 7717171
Emi Abe Japan 0665433581
Yoshiki Aikawa Japan no number
Manami Akatsuka Japan no number
Naoko Akita Japan no number
Kanae Araki Japan no number
Yoko Ashida Japan no number
Tomomi Butler Japan 0462739620
Kozue Chiba Japan no number
Hiromi Doi Japan 0335304334
Yoko Endo Japan no number
Kazumi Endou Japan no number
Mari Enoki Japan no number
Mayuki Fuchimoto Japan 0775624800
Shihoko Fujita Japan no number
Hiroe Fukumoto Japan no number
Naoko Fukunaga Japan no number
Tetsuko Fukushima Japan no number
Rieko Gotou Japan no number
Akiko Hagiwara Japan no number
Mariko Hagiwara Japan no number
Naomi Hamada Japan 09070734234
Megumi Hamasaki Japan no number
Midori Hara Japan no number
Eiji Hasebe Japan no number
Nao Hashimoto Japan no number
Michiyo Hatano Japan no number
Masako Hayakawa Japan 0975346806
Naomi Hayase Japan 0462696987
Miyako Hirabayashi Japan no number
Shihoko Hirata Japan 0466814483
Nobuyo Hirayama Japan 0427406462
Chisato Hirotani Japan no number
Yoshie Hisatomi Japan 0422518760
Keiko Horii Japan no number
Yukiko Horii Japan no number
Mieko Horii Japan 0339234459
Ikuko Ichimura Japan 0775244811
Shinji Iida Japan no number
Emiko Ikedo Japan no number
Miyuki Imaeda Japan no number
Sachiko Imaeda Japan no number
Naoko Imoto Japan no number
Reiko Ito Japan no number
Takako Iwakura Japan no number
Hiroko Iwamoto Japan no number
Akiko Jino Japan no number
Ai Kaji Japan no number
Kiyoko Kajiyama Japan 0663842557
Mikako Kanaya Japan no number
Nanase Karai Japan no number
Shiho Kasahara Japan 0987231551
Mari Katsuragi Japan 0740256178
Fumie Kawanishi Japan 0241621260
Shigeko Kei-Kobayashi Japan no number
Sayuri Kikuchi Japan no number
Hiroko Kikuchi Japan 09017037205
Misako Kino Japan no number
Yuko Kitajima Japan no number
Sayaka Koga Japan no number
Hitomi Koganezawa Japan no number
Naomi Koganezawa Japan no number
Akie Koike Japan no number
Tomoko Komai Japan no number
Masako Kondo Japan no number
Kazuyo Kondou Japan 0593944066
Akemi Kouda Japan no number
Maki Kubo Japan no number
Rie Kusano Japan no number
Keiko Kyuki Japan no number
Mariko Makioka Japan 0471661765
Sanae Makiuchi Japan no number
Tomoko Matsubara Japan no number
Yukimi Matsuda Japan 0775489590
Sayuri Matsumoto Japan 0728353367
Shima Matsuoka Japan no number
Rie Matsusita Japan no number
Sachiko Miyazawa Japan no number
Misuzu Moribe Japan no number
Satsuki Moritoh Japan no number
Maki Moriya Japan no number
Mihoko Murakami Japan no number
Michiru Muraki Japan no number
Yukie Murata Japan no number
Toshie Nagasawa Japan no number
Sayuri Nakada Japan no number
Miho Nakamura Japan no number
Kaori Nakamura Japan no number
Misae Nakamura Japan 0665843539
Haruko Nakano Japan no number
Horomi Nakano Japan no number
Miki Nakano Japan 0667630599
Naoko Nakayama Japan no number
Mayumi Nakazawa Japan no number
Yuko Noguchi Japan 0222472070
Yukiko Nomura Japan no number
Sumire Ogawa Japan no number
Noriko Ohashi Japan no number
Yumiko Okada Japan no number
Akihiro Ookake Japan no number
Miho Ooki Japan no number
Satomi Oomachi Japan no number
Seiko Osaki Japan 0334044006
Tomoko Otake Japan no number
Mie Sakaguchi Japan 0665433581
Masayo Sato Japan no number
Harumi Satoh Japan 0489891761
Akiko Satou Japan no number
Shihono Sawai Japan no number
Tomoyo Sekiguchi Japan no number
Mayumi Shibata Japan no number
Sachiko Shimamoto Japan no number
Etsuko Shimoda Japan no number
Mutsoku Shirai Japan 0764632793
Yoshiko Sugabayashi Japan no number
Yoshie Suma Japan no number
Chieko Sumida Japan no number
Waki Suzuki Japan no number
Kaori Suzuki Japan no number
Yuko Suzuki Japan no number
Akiko Tabira Japan no number
Sachie Tabuchi Japan no number
Akiko Taguti Japan no number
Sachie Takahashi Japan no number
Junko Takahashi Japan no number
Mohoko Takahashi Japan no number
Mayoko Takahashi Japan no number
Ikuko Takano Japan no number
Reiko Takemoto Japan no number
Hiroko Takeshima Japan no number
Aya Takizawa Japan no number
Tomomi Tamura Japan no number
Aki Tanahashi Japan no number
Tomoko Tanaka Japan 0456639597
Kinue Tanaka Japan 0471661765
Yukiko Taniguchi Japan no number
Yoko Tatsumi Japan no number
Chie Tatsumi Japan no number
Michiko Tsuchida Japan no number
Toshimi Tsukada Japan no number
Yoshiei Tsukamoto Japan no number
Chie Tsumuraya Japan no number
Yuriko Ueda Japan no number
Shohko Usami Japan 09031759424
Junko Usui Japan 0775210137
Yoshika Wada Japan no number
Yumi Wada Japan 0223233111
Toshiko Watanabe Japan no number
Mami Watanabe Japan no number
Tomomi Watanabe Japan no number
Kazuko Watanabe Japan no number
Sayuri Yagyu Japan 0577334440
Shohko Yakuwa Japan 0335573363
Reiko Yamada Japan no number
Nao Yamaguchi Japan no number
Noriko Yamamae Japan no number
Noriyo Yamamoto Japan no number
Kayoko YamamuraA Japan 0353942719
Yukari Yanagi Japan no number
Hiroko Yasui Japan no number
Mika Yoda Japan 0665433581
Mitsuko Yoshikawa Japan 0252837303
Shuuko Yoshinaga Japan no number
Norie-Akedo Yoshizumi Japan no number
Yasue Yosii Japan 0775481720
Keiko Beniya Aichi-Pref Japan 0811000000000
Miho Naganuma Aichi-Pref Japan 0721258404
Mari Babazono Asahikawa Japan 0524423
Sumiko Oba Asahikawa Japan 0166332700
Kazuko Hirasawa Chiba Japan 0166615998
Yukiko Takahashi Chiba Japan 0818000000000
Masayo Sudo Fukuoka Japan 0474502406
Tomomi Yonetsuka Fukuoka Japan 0925245065
Michiyo Kamino Gifu Japan 0925718811
Kitomi Koga Ichikawa Japan 0473395
Akiko Miyagawa Ichikawa Japan 0572550486
Miki Kido Inuyama Japan 09016389377
Takako Tsuchiguro Izumi Japan 0568618
Masako Kitahara Kawasaki Japan 0725567039
Kyoko Hoshina Kyoto Japan 0759327578
Yuko Ishida Kyoto Japan 0757127023
Yoko Kaneno Kyoto Japan 0448122119
Saori Kato Kyoto Japan 0759527051
Michiyo Kawachibarr Kyoto Japan 0753444655
Chiharu Kishimoto Kyoto Japan 0752134358
Ayako Kumagai Kyoto Japan 0755017115
Kaoru Hirabayashi Nagano Japan 0262410692
Yumiko Matsuura Nagano Japan 0261224655
Yuriko Sugata Nagano Japan 0728925439
Yuka Mihara Nagoya Japan 0261224057
Michiko-Lynn Motoyashiki Nara Japan 0757415178
Makiko Kaneiwa Niigata Japan 0253872283 saki4120@gmail.com
Yukie Otsuka Niigata Japan 0523611
Saki Tsurumaki Okayama Japan 08091391831
Hiromi Aoki Osaka Japan 0665676968
Yoko Fukuoka Osaka Japan 0723614719 hrk927@hotmail.com
Kaori Hirono Osaka Japan 0725530912
Hiroko Hotta Osaka Japan 090235 81076
Hitomi Miura Osaka Japan 0722985524
Etsuko Sutani Osaka Japan 0667831313
Shinobu Tahara Osaka Japan 0727380455
Noriko Tanaka Osaka Japan 0257728683
Yuko Ohnuma Saga Japan 0538350961
Hiroko Fukada Sagamihara Japan 07055399584
Megumi Izumi Sapporo Japan 0647000470
Yuko Kurasawa Sapporo Japan 0117211
Reiko Satatomi Sapporo Japan 0427479
Yoko Sho Sapporo Japan 0118846
Satomi Okabe Sendai Japan 0118540617
Noriko Sumitomo Shimonoseki Japan 0116658
Michiko Kanemaru Shizuoka Japan 0222355658
Eiko Takamuro Siga / Kusatu Japan 0832680
Naomi Nawata Takarazuka Japan 0775622919
Kazue Takaoka Takarazuka Japan 0797841
Yumiko Kawaguchi Tokorozawa Japan 0797871
Yayoi Matsumoto Tokorozawa Japan 0429964
Mana Shubuki Tokushima Japan 0429473
Eiko Eboshida Tokyo Japan 0337270023
Fumiko Hara Tokyo Japan 0337270023
Yoshiko Hara Tokyo Japan 0425603541
Ayako Hojo Tokyo Japan 0425603541
Machiko Honjo Tokyo Japan 0425876055
Miya Iino Tokyo Japan 0356625169
Chizuru Kanazawa Tokyo Japan 0339787
Michiko Kawakami Tokyo Japan 0766520118
Yukako Kumazaki Tokyo Japan 0424867635
Ryoko Murayama Tokyo Japan 0425751617
Atsuko Rogove Tokyo Japan 0434621327
Marie Sato Tokyo Japan 0354100
Tomoe Shimada Tokyo Japan 07913396777
Reiko Shirozaki Tokyo Japan 0336721172
Michiko Sugawara Tokyo Japan 0336334270
Chisa Sugiyama Tokyo Japan 09012522
Yoko Takahashi Tokyo Japan 0333179548
Minako Tanikawa Tokyo Japan 0336706015
Shino Zalel Tokyo Japan 080 3362 0429
Juliet Ono Tokyo / Chiba Japan 0357746089
Atsuko Yamamoto Tomokomai Japan 0334720561
Yoko Tokuhiro Toyama Japan 0886244869
Yumi Yano Toyoda Japan 0144372324
Akiko Otomo Utsunomiya Japan 0565463
Michiyo Imura Yokohama Japan 0453375|
Yumi Kojima Yokohama Japan 0456628998
Asako Matsueda Yokohama Japan 0454324
Ritsuko Nakanishi Yokohama Japan 0286338767
Masumi Watanabe Yokohama Japan 0454315
Natalie Saito Preston Over Wyre area- Lancashire 01995 606736 nicole@puresensa.nl
Nicole Barr Netherlands +31(0)646452539 johnblacklondon@yahoo.com
John Schins Nelson New Zealand shambala.nz@gmail.com
Rebecca Tip Olsztyn New Zealand 035479472 ingeborg@ness-akupunktur.no
Petra Black Titirangi/Henderson West Auckland New Zealand 098178079
Ingeborg Male-Nelson Oslo Norway
MAGDALENA Ratajczak Krakow Poland +48 12 508 707 845 (mob.)
Anna Gal Wroclaw Poland 048713645184
Urszula Regner Wroclaw Poland 048509043473
Edyta Wikiel-Dudala Wroclaw Poland 0609935576
Aleksandra C.Ness Wroclaw / Kilingskiego Poland 0485031211
Sandy Westbrook East London / 5201 South Africa 027722902602
Sally-Ann POTOCZEK Durban KwaZuluNatal South Africa 027794741994
Bianca Coelho Sao Paulo Sao Paulo South America biancacoelho.souza@gmail.com
Gabriella Demarque Sorocaba Sao Paulo South America gvdemarque@gmail.com
Alejandra Hunter Barcelona Spain +34 679901990 crissy8@hotmail.com
Christina Aros Oyarzun Cordoba Spain 0660512539
Sue Hodgson-Marquez Madrid Spain 034916504774
Nancy Behan Stockholm Sweden 046737349327 babymassage@tinysteps.ch
Lori Boggan Gothenburg Gothenburg Sweden +46705441742 neonurse75@gmail.com
Margrit Poffet Zurich Switzerland 04119122262
Victoria Williams Canton Bern Switzerland +41(0)762800561 valeriepoffet@yahoo.fr
Valerie Bachmann-Graham Geneva Geneva Switzerland 0786429676
Marta Cornillie Zurich Zurich Switzerland +41 786772170
Mattana Kepinska Bangkok Thailand 06614084176 ps158@columbia.edu
Monika Ali Cockfosters Barnet United Kingdom 0208 3593510 moniki.ali@barnet.gov.uk
Vivian Batten Bedfordshire Bedfordshire United Kingdom 07720506020 vivbatten173@hotmail.co.uk
Sue Bond Bedfordshire Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01494461915
Cheryl Cleal Bedfordshire Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01494864275
Joanna Dennison Bedfordshire Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01234391748
Shona Harvey Bedfordshire Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01933623569
Pippa Moss Bedfordshire Bedfordshire United Kingdom 07903838006
Evangelia Olszanski Bedfordshire Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01234406306
Claire Swaine Bedfordshire Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01582527139
Carmel Taylor Bedfordshire Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01494441170 / 07814376094
Fiona Kiteley Dunstable Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01582690276
Penny Ballinger Leighton Buzzard Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01525370982
Carolyn Johnston Leighton Buzzard Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01525374115 njon96@aol.com
Anna Naples Leighton Buzzard Bedfordshire United Kingdom 07930533562
Yvonne Campbell Luton Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01234721811
Jemma Comfort Luton Bedfordshire United Kingdom 07922895658
Sharon Hill Luton Bedfordshire United Kingdom 07939371155 sharonlee@hotmail.com
Deborah Williams Luton Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01582526256
Jean Boddy South Aylesbury Bedfordshire United Kingdom 01296566276 jean.boddy.nhs.net
Tracey Bromley Berkshire Berkshire United Kingdom 01189473705
Gina Kernutt Berkshire Berkshire United Kingdom 01189613126
Razia Khan Berkshire Berkshire United Kingdom 07896135011
Lisa Mullings Berkshire Berkshire United Kingdom 07717585255
Louise Prince Berkshire Berkshire United Kingdom 07711938856
Carla Sturt Berkshire Berkshire United Kingdom 0797398040
Pauline Wheeldon Berkshire Berkshire United Kingdom 01734894334
Berlin Collard Bracknell Berkshire United Kingdom 01344485046
Clare Martin Bracknell Berkshire United Kingdom 01344428990
0 Hambi Maidenhead Berkshire United Kingdom 01628629921
Helen Oke Reading Berkshire United Kingdom helenoke@hotmail.com
Angela Pinches Reading Berkshire United Kingdom 07879644012
Chelsea Silver Reading Berkshire United Kingdom 07903347168 chelsea-silver@hotmail.com
Jennifer-Marie Warboys Reading Berkshire United Kingdom 0118 9375777
Tehmina Sheikh Slough Berkshire United Kingdom 02087597994
Tara Bungard South Bucks Berkshire United Kingdom 07712439637
Alexandra Barnett Windsor Berkshire United Kingdom 01753830570
Leila Khoury Windsor Berkshire United Kingdom 02086303354 / 07940821399
Victoria King Windsor Berkshire United Kingdom 07766715851
Penny Locke Windsor Berkshire United Kingdom 01488648534
Sue Parker Windsor Berkshire United Kingdom 01635269298
Sue Pitts Windsor Berkshire United Kingdom 01635201991
Megan Bloomer Bradley Stoke Bristol United Kingdom 07791863985 mbloomer93@hotmail.com
Jane Sendles Bristol Inner City Bristol United Kingdom 01179426811
Astrid Kopmels Bristol North Bristol United Kingdom 01179425011
Murial Peirce Bristol North East Bristol United Kingdom 07876566133
Joanne Butler St George Bristol United Kingdom 01179517810
Sally Driver St George Bristol United Kingdom 01179426811
Joan Ellis St George Bristol United Kingdom 01179575471
0 Ford St George Bristol United Kingdom 07879835367
Julie Moran St George Bristol United Kingdom 01179390505
Karen Neill St George Bristol United Kingdom 01633881116
Susan Newman St George Bristol United Kingdom 07812126327
Jasmin Cleeter Aylesbury Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 7834542062 jazz.cleeter@hotmail.com
Helena Legg Aylesbury Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07783 108 299
Emma White Aylesbury Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07921214206 Hayleyw_181@hotmail.co.uk
Hannah Nash Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07758223635 hannah.enlkl@hotmail.com
Eva Paoli Buckingham Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07970659952
Sue Bond Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01494461915
Sue Brittan Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom sue_brittan@hotmail.co.uk
Sharon Cafferty Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07930395784
Cheryl Cleal Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01494864275
Joanna Dennison Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01234391748
Sarah Festorazzi Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07538805448
Marti Hancock Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07717295043
Shona Harvey Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01933623569
Victoria Heaps Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01582423519
Pippa Moss Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07903838006
Evangelia Olszanski Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01234406306
Liza Orme Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01280821467
Rebecca Sutherland Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07522572730 sutherland657@gmail.com
Carmel Taylor Buckinghamshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01494441170 / 07814376094
Francesca Viding Buckinghamshire / Berkshire Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07876685974 fviding@hotmail.co.uk
Staphanie Watkins Buckinghamshire / Oxford Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07971498903 steph oxford@hotmail.com
Lisa Gardner Chesham Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07941629128 lgardner@bucksgfl.org.uk
Liz Goddard Chesham Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07833580013
Aimee Pedder Chesham Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01494771952
Shazia Rashid Chesham Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07801366141 Shazia.rashid2@btinternet.com
Heidi Hopwood Denham Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01895835967 Heidi.hopwood@barnados.org.uk
Priya Khakh Denham / Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07960065348 priyakhakh@hotmail.com
Nausheen Khan Denham / Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01895835967
Christine Lee High Wycombe Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07879813650 missclee81@hotmail.com
Trudi Rye High Wycombe Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07930462781
Ulla Salmon High Wycombe Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01494463266 ullasalmon@hotmail.com
Angela Southam High Wycombe Buckinghamshire United Kingdom markdsoutham@aol.com
Pushpa Kelly Marlow Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01628478449
Lucy May Marlow Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07799662212
Emma Munro Marlow Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07833745730
Rose-Marie-June Banks Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01908583903
Barbara Fairgrieve Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01494673881
Claire Gallagher Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01753883237
Rachel Harrington-Andrews Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07545047261
Jacqueline Lamb Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01908641095
Gaynor Llewellyn Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01296486929
Bronwen Owen Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 07831 600673
Vivyan Pink Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01296696378
Monika Steiner-Celebi Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01753882112
Belinda Woolford Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire United Kingdom 01908528653
Melanie Tillman Cambridgeshire United Kingdom 07712439637
Kirsten Green Cambridgeshire Cambridgeshire United Kingdom 01223712075
Paula Fuge Huntingdon Cambridgeshire United Kingdom 01480413856
Sarah Oakley Newmarket and Fenland Cambridgeshire United Kingdom 07729 629 190
Rebecca Haywood Peterborough / St Neots / Huntingdon Cambridgeshire United Kingdom 07815810430 bex@birthbeginnings.co.uk
Ruth Bond Werrington Cambridgeshire United Kingdom 01733575070
Celia Jayne Cross Cheshire Cheshire United Kingdom 01619469275 celia.cross@cmft.nhs.uk
Kerstie Gilbert Bodmin Cornwall United Kingdom kirstie-gilbert@hotmail.co.uk
Carrie Harper Bodmin Cornwall United Kingdom 01208265755 caharper@cornwall.gov.uk
Jessica Jasper Bodmin Cornwall United Kingdom 07853314022 jjasper@cornwall.gov.uk
Jane Crabtree Camborne Cornwall United Kingdom 01209886500
Anya Hart Camborne Cornwall United Kingdom 0120971583
Andrea Hewitt Camborne Cornwall United Kingdom ahewitt@cornwall.gov.uk
Kim Humphies Camborne Cornwall United Kingdom 01209713119
Kath Hunt Camborne Cornwall United Kingdom 01209611724
Charlene Laity Camborne Cornwall United Kingdom 01209713119
Julia Melhuish Camborne Cornwall United Kingdom 01209610388
Ian Parsons Camborne Cornwall United Kingdom 07939655625
John Willoughby Camborne Cornwall United Kingdom 07799780204
Melanie Bull Cambourne/Redruth Cornwall United Kingdom 07973813624 mbull@cornwall.gov.uk
Persephone Moir Cornwall Cornwall United Kingdom 07941511819
Annie Fearn Falmouth Cornwall United Kingdom Anniebarb1985@hotmail.com
Terrie-Anne Livermore Falmouth Cornwall United Kingdom 01326753030
Debbz Wan Falmouth Cornwall United Kingdom 01326312493 dwann@cornwall.gov.uk
Lynn Benson Falmouth / Penryn Cornwall United Kingdom 01326311307
Trudy Drennan Falmouth / Penryn Cornwall United Kingdom tdrennan@cornwall.gov.uk
Georgie Travis Falmouth / Truro Cornwall United Kingdom 7833664428 missgt 4@hotmail.com
Sarah Dalziel Falmouth Mid/West Cornwall United Kingdom 02882649783 sarahdalziel@yahoo.co.uk
Cassie Andrews Falmouth/Penzance Cornwall United Kingdom 0785485095 Cassie.J.Andrews@gmail.com
Romaine Cooper Hayle Cornwall United Kingdom 01736754374
Frances Stevens Hayle Cornwall United Kingdom 01736755316
Kary Bullus Hayle / St Ives Cornwall United Kingdom 01736798509/759059
Christine Haydney Hayle/Penzance Cornwall United Kingdom 01326 563877 chrishadney@aol.com
Victoria Caterall Helston Cornwall United Kingdom 01326560417
Anita Hartwell Helston Cornwall United Kingdom 01326435869
Nina Jones Helston Cornwall United Kingdom 01326281245
Nina Jones Helston Cornwall United Kingdom 01326281245
Judi Nicholas Helston Cornwall United Kingdom 01326560417
Zoe Stidwell Helston Cornwall United Kingdom 07572500876 zoestiwell94@hotmail.co.uk
Emma Le Couteur Bisson Helston/Falmouth Cornwall United Kingdom 07975879026 emmarose10@hotmail.co.uk
Emma Le Couteur Bisson Helston/Falmouth Cornwall United Kingdom 07975879026 emmarose10@hotmail.co.uk
Lynn Hoon Kerrier Cornwall United Kingdom 01209314510
Terry Reynard Kerrier Cornwall United Kingdom 01209843181
Jessica Whell Liskeard Cornwall United Kingdom 1579348670
Lindy Lewis Looe Cornwall United Kingdom 01503265611 llewis@cornwall.gov.uk
Sarah Deacon Looe / Liskeard Cornwall United Kingdom 01503265611
Gemma Allen Mevagissey Cornwall United Kingdom 01726844162 Gemmyjams@aol.com
Anne Marie Fearn Mid Cornwall Cornwall United Kingdom Anniebarb1985@hotmail.com
Jessica Glanfield New Quay Cornwall United Kingdom 07989993824 jessyglanfield@hotmail.com
Claire Willcox New Quay Cornwall United Kingdom 1637879977
Claire Johnson New Quay Mid Cornwall Cornwall United Kingdom clairejohnson717@gmail.com
Penelope Bird Newquay Cornwall United Kingdom 07443858835 pbird@cornwall.gov.uk
Cassie Andrews Penzance Cornwall United Kingdom 07854785095 Cassie.J.Andrews@gmail.com
Sam Curnow Penzance Cornwall United Kingdom 07971138060 samzhampton@hotmail.co.uk
Demelza Henshaw Penzance Cornwall United Kingdom 01736575515
Julie Nicholas Penzance Cornwall United Kingdom 01736350100
Alana Richards Penzance Cornwall United Kingdom 01736334874
Jarvine Scillitoe Penzance Cornwall United Kingdom 01736368209 njon96@aol.com
Annabelle Wooldridge Penzance Cornwall United Kingdom 07971044835 annabelle.wooldridge@gmail.com
Rebekah Pullen Porthleven Cornwall United Kingdom 01326555370
Jan Bray Redruth Cornwall United Kingdom 01209881850
Louisa Enefer-Mills Redruth Cornwall United Kingdom 01209881850
Carla Laity Redruth Cornwall United Kingdom 01209881850
Anne Luke Redruth Cornwall United Kingdom 01209881850
Rachel McEvoy Redruth Cornwall United Kingdom 07790 221275
Tracy O'Keeffe Redruth Cornwall United Kingdom 01209881850
Terri Rundle Redruth Cornwall United Kingdom 07854015648 peachy-1990@hotmail.com
Gemma Russell Redruth Cornwall United Kingdom 07539380517
Lisa Sherlock South Kerrier Cornwall United Kingdom 01209611722 lsherlock@cornwall.gov.uk
Georgia Bristow St Austell Cornwall United Kingdom 07816070176 gbristow@cornwall.gov.uk
Carrie Harper St Austell Cornwall United Kingdom 01208265755
Sarah Mathews St Austell Cornwall United Kingdom 07594378711
Sarah Yexley St Austell Cornwall United Kingdom 7709707124 yexley2@supanet.com
Lisa Endean St Blazey Cornwall United Kingdom 07720813218 lisaendean@hotmail.co.uk
Karen Knuckey St Day Cornwall United Kingdom 01209821479
Marsha Pascoe St Day Cornwall United Kingdom 01209821479
Lauren Baker St Minver Cornwall United Kingdom 07807018711 I.baker@live.co.uk
Tracey Bridle St Minver Cornwall United Kingdom traceybridle852@btinternet.com
Krystina Hunking Treloweth /Camborne/Redruth/Falmouth Cornwall United Kingdom 01209314510 k-r-y-s@hotmail.co.uk
Emma Carne Truro Cornwall United Kingdom 01209890646
Kelly-Bernice Churchill Truro Cornwall United Kingdom 01872561445
Pam Crooks Truro Cornwall United Kingdom 01872561404
Amanda Duff Truro Cornwall United Kingdom 01872501118
Georgina Fearn Truro Cornwall United Kingdom 07588501438
Emily Marsh Truro Cornwall United Kingdom 7891473983 emmz19856@gmail.com
Debra Russel Truro Cornwall United Kingdom 07507571731
Bethany Hopkinson Truro Sth West Cornwall United Kingdom 07552232686
Jeanette Burley Truro West Cornwall United Kingdom 01209217978
Cally Davies Truro West Cornwall United Kingdom 01209611705
Gayle Hampstead-Jose Truro West Cornwall United Kingdom 0172675872 / 68386
Kim Parker Truro West Cornwall United Kingdom 01209716308
Maaike den Houdijker Wadebridge Cornwall United Kingdom 07714534188 maaike126@hotmail.co.uk
Veronica Jane Akpinar West Cornwall Cornwall United Kingdom 07967754986 veronica.akpinar@gmail.com
Kathleen Coram West Penwith Cornwall United Kingdom 07736678455 Kat_Coram@hotmail.com
Esther Reynolds West Penwith Cornwall United Kingdom 07763431584 esther_liv@yahoo.co.uk
Mandy Allonby Barrow Cumbria United Kingdom 01229871480
Lindsay Wright Barrow & South Lakes Cumbria United Kingdom 01229580119
Caroline Arnold Barrow in Furness Cumbria United Kingdom 01229823699 enquiries@carolinearnold.co.uk
Arwen Brewer Barrow in Furness Cumbria United Kingdom 01229473234
Jai Cooper Barrow in Furness Cumbria United Kingdom 01229430809
Barbara Coulthard Barrow in Furness Cumbria United Kingdom 01229877230
Helen Hamill Barrow in Furness Cumbria United Kingdom 01229871480
Elaine Haston Barrow in Furness Cumbria United Kingdom 01229824702
Gayle Maguire Barrow in Furness Cumbria United Kingdom 01229825739
Julie McManus Barrow in Furness Cumbria United Kingdom 01229820722
Victoria Milburn Barrow in Furness Cumbria United Kingdom 01229473234
Liz Stuckland Barrow in Furness Cumbria United Kingdom 01229877230
Caroline Cooksey Cumbria North West Cumbria United Kingdom 01229826416
Michelle Walker Furness Cumbria United Kingdom 01229871480 / 07811340955
Paula Cross Nr Kendal Cumbria United Kingdom 01539568972
Andrea Cartledge Askern / Campsall Derbyshire United Kingdom 07748365477
Jenny Lesley Belper Derbyshire United Kingdom 01773880780
Antoinette Janes Chellaston Derbyshire United Kingdom 01332700684
Ruth Oscroft Chesterfield Derbyshire United Kingdom 01246450074
Mary Burns Coseley Derbyshire United Kingdom 01902575966
Natalie Herbert Coventry / Radford Derbyshire United Kingdom 02476788444
Sheila Balmer Derbyshire West Derbyshire United Kingdom 01709583719
Louise Boldry Derbyshire West Derbyshire United Kingdom 01302700478
Alison Evans Derbyshire West Derbyshire United Kingdom 01302700478
Chris Munro Derbyshire West Derbyshire United Kingdom 01709589017
Claire Taylor Derbyshire West Derbyshire United Kingdom 01302873446
Kath Turton Derbyshire West Derbyshire United Kingdom 01709583719
Helen Tweed Derbyshire West Derbyshire United Kingdom 07960493108
Tina Cawkwell Doncaster / Askern Derbyshire United Kingdom 07867975831
Jean Langham Doncaster / Askern Derbyshire United Kingdom 01302700478
Pauline McDougall Durham / Easington Derbyshire United Kingdom 07919541495
Karen Bond Halesowen Derbyshire United Kingdom 07825194156
Jenna May Holbrooks Coventry Derbyshire United Kingdom 02476661398
Jackie Griffin Kidderminster Derbyshire United Kingdom 01384239421
Michelle Froggatt Kingswinford Derbyshire United Kingdom 01384291992
Karen Harrison Matlock Derbyshire United Kingdom 01246414532
Debbie Nash Matlock Derbyshire United Kingdom 01629826944
Joanne Thurston Solihull Derbyshire United Kingdom 07769678863
Kay-Gillian White South Staffordshire Derbyshire United Kingdom 01215688624 / 07976528654
Ann Cash Stourbridge Derbyshire United Kingdom 01384366289
Ellen Footman Stourbridge Derbyshire United Kingdom 01384366029
Sam Knight Stourbridge Derbyshire United Kingdom 01384828070 / 07967189975
Christine Malvern Stourbridge Derbyshire United Kingdom 01902575966
Bel Samra Stourbridge Derbyshire United Kingdom 01384239421
Bhupindar Pawar Walsall Derbyshire United Kingdom 01922643734
Sue Adams Bath Devon United Kingdom 01273501337
Anna Collin-Attrill Bath Devon United Kingdom 01225444209
Ursula Keeling Bath Devon United Kingdom 01225447890
Katherine Montagu Bath Devon United Kingdom 01225465299
Sarah Champion Bath South West Devon United Kingdom 07929350493
Helen Burgess Bideford Devon United Kingdom 01237425752
Jacqueline Burgess Bideford Devon United Kingdom 01237451165
Emma Lobbett Bideford Devon United Kingdom 01237425752
Rachel Helyer Bridgwater / Cheddar Devon United Kingdom 07826874389
Gloria Hunt Brixham Devon United Kingdom 07796217669
Deborah Clark Burnham on Sea Devon United Kingdom 01278773186
Jayne Anderson Devon South Devon United Kingdom 0
Georgina Allen Devon West Devon United Kingdom 0783499676
Jacky Brennan Devon West Devon United Kingdom 01822820530
Catherine Geddes Devon West Devon United Kingdom 0129720247
Carolyn Senior Devon West Devon United Kingdom 0129720095
Jennifer Moss East Devon United Kingdom 01395517227
Nicola Wheatley East Devon United Kingdom 01404812364
Eileen Doherty Exeter Devon United Kingdom 01392270820
Catherine Graham Exeter Devon United Kingdom 07902396539 catgraham@btinternet.com
Julie James Exeter Devon United Kingdom 01392668908
Susan Robinson Exeter Devon United Kingdom 01647252182
Adam Shaw Exeter Devon United Kingdom 07718201008 adam_shaw5@hotmail.com
Caroline Lynch Honiton Devon United Kingdom 01404850781
Liz Reynolds Ilfracombe Devon United Kingdom 01271865825
Janet Carter Kingsbridge Devon United Kingdom 01548857106
Amanda Bainbridge New Quay Devon United Kingdom 01545561264
Shirley Morrell Newton Abbot / Torquay Devon United Kingdom 01626361880
Louise Burn North / Bideford Devon United Kingdom 01237429168
Karen Cadogan North / Bideford Devon United Kingdom 01271860006
Donna Flower North / Bideford Devon United Kingdom 01237420679
Sarah-Louise Kendrick North / Bideford Devon United Kingdom 01237420315
Polly Milner North / Bideford Devon United Kingdom 01271870738
Eleanor Newton North / Bideford Devon United Kingdom 07930270658 / 01237420617
Sarah O'Tierney North / Bideford Devon United Kingdom 01237479514
Andrea Stebbings North / Bideford Devon United Kingdom 01271814856
Sarah Yeo North / Bideford Devon United Kingdom 01271815630
Rebecca Garside Paignton Devon United Kingdom 01803556081
Georgina Patterson Paignton / Torbay Devon United Kingdom 01803525468
Leah Cole Plymouth Devon United Kingdom 07772024667 leahmelissa@hotmail.co.uk
Marion Denley Plymouth Devon United Kingdom 07708101444 maz-denley@outlook.com
Lauren Thurston Plymouth Devon United Kingdom 07813581153 Laurenthurston@hotmail.co.uk
Susan Steele Seaton Devon United Kingdom 0129720965
Diane Diamond Taunton Devon United Kingdom 01823279444
Amanda-Jane Yates Taunton Devon United Kingdom amanda@netherclay.freeserve.co.uk
Clare Oaks Taunton / North Fitswarrenl Devon United Kingdom 01823278000
Tracy Harper Taunton / Wellington Devon United Kingdom 01823669620
Rosemary Dunstan Torquay Devon United Kingdom 01803294933
Kay James Torquay Devon United Kingdom 01803295153
Noreen Libby Totnes Devon United Kingdom 01803732035
Maria Pattersa Totnes Devon United Kingdom 01803866977
Lucinda Rivers Yeovil Devon United Kingdom 07866262686
Amanda Strong Yeovil Devon United Kingdom 01935826428
Frances Spencer Beaminster Dorset United Kingdom 01308867022
Katy Wise Dorset / Hampshire Dorset United Kingdom 07887526439 freespiritkatywise@hotmail.com
Heather Bennetts Dorset East Dorset United Kingdom 01202710664
Anita Hegerty Dorset North Dorset United Kingdom 01935817442
Sue Craine Shaftesbury Dorset United Kingdom 01747853650
Eileen Doherty Sherborne Dorset United Kingdom 07866365711
Sally Tyler Southbourne Dorset United Kingdom 01202429427
Maria Finnan Wimborne Dorset United Kingdom 01935814053
Rosemary Cunningham Benfleet Essex United Kingdom 01702558623
Leigh Hall Billericay / Basildon / Brentwood Essex United Kingdom 01277623330
Diana Waldock Buckhurst Hill Essex United Kingdom 02085043821
Rachel Dorado Chelmsford Essex United Kingdom 07961785311
Janet Gamblin Chelmsford Essex United Kingdom 01245284610
Anne Tay-Smith Chelmsford Essex United Kingdom 01245401424
Liz Thompson Chelmsford Essex United Kingdom 01277821679
Kate Pavey Colchester Essex United Kingdom 01206502916
Victoria McFadyen Colne Essex United Kingdom 01282648164
Andrea Teli Dagenham Essex United Kingdom 07894790564
Jodie Moss Essex / Cambridgeshire Essex United Kingdom 01440763654
Patricia Hall Essex / North / Mid Essex United Kingdom 0126870957
Sue Burridge Essex South East Essex United Kingdom 01277656654
Rachel Gundle Ingatestone Essex United Kingdom 01277353693
Victoria Turner Ipswich Essex United Kingdom 01473327456
Jean Cavanagh Loughton Essex United Kingdom 02085081139
Frances Austen-Hardy Maldon Essex United Kingdom 07954344007
Moira Mitchell Maldon Essex United Kingdom 01621857646
Sallie Nightingale Maldon Essex United Kingdom 01621776629
Lavinia Oates Maldon Essex United Kingdom 01245321652
Jean Wilson Maldon / Burnham on Crouch Essex United Kingdom 01621853648
Jennifer Pollard Pendle Essex United Kingdom 01282648164
Karen Watts Thundersley Essex United Kingdom 01245325012
Jennie Chew Thurrock Essex United Kingdom 01375482157
Julie Atkins Waltham Abbey Essex United Kingdom 01992719248
Jane Waters Waltham Abbey Essex United Kingdom 01992767873
Diana Fishley Waltham Forest Essex United Kingdom 02085587821
Geneene Poulson Wickford / Basildon / Brentwood Essex United Kingdom 07971216698
Karen Pratt Wickford / Basildon / Brentwood Essex United Kingdom 01268571013
Agnes Reader Wickford / Basildon / Brentwood Essex United Kingdom 01245443594
Louise Strong Wickford / Basildon / Brentwood Essex United Kingdom 01621727600
Charlotte Jameson Bishops Cleeve Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242674806
Judith Bates Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242513010
Jackie Birt Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242705415
Rosemarie-Ida Brown Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242252185
Julie Clifton Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242224193
Maria Convery Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07811134271
Lorraine Dawes Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242707696
Sarah Dean Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242513010
Katie Doobie Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07854079068
Carol Evans Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 08444771863
Sharon Eves Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242678939
Alison Ford Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242522364
Caroline Greaves Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242243684
Jane Gregg Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242511054
Emma Hawthorne Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07977420780 emmahawthorne@me.com
Pat Howard Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01453887061
Alison Hyland Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242260247
Carla Jackson Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242699102
Joan James Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242251199
Nikki James Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242513010
Ronnie Karadia Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 0145242106
Gill Kelly Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 08454226334
Jo Kilpatrick Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242519195
Jocelyn Knight Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242252185
Gill Newell Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242529610
Charlotte Newton Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07841449254
Liz O'Neil Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242244441
Minisha Patel Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242 222490
Angie Radcliffe Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242707757
Janna-(Jeannet) Roberts Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242678939
Rebecca Robson Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242529610
Linda Satchell Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242222490
Solja Sorvali Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242252185
Sophie Tartaglia Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242253079
Becky Teare Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452306802
Alice Tombs Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242222490
Christine Vickery Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242602880
Rachel Wayman Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242263612
Sarah-Jane Welsh Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242222490
Anne Willetts Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242239832
Sarah Willis Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242513010
Elizabeth Massey Cheltenham / Tewkesbury Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07766416924
Lucy Wakefield Cirencester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452862131
Kim Danby Coleford Gloucestershire United Kingdom 0159483685
Sarah Smithson Cottswolds South Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01451844442
Jill Goehringer Forest of Dean Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01192509033
Sue Jenkins Forest of Dean Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01594598000
Jean Ward Forest of Dean Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07989323872
Dawn Waterfield Forest of Dean Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01594598003
Laura Williams Forest of Dean Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01568760099 / 07980972676
Annette McLaren Glos South Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01454418027
Murial Peirce Glos South Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07876566133
Jodie Andow Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452520182
Annalise-Clare Gore Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07708904386
Sally Gould Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452506680
Philippa-A Howse Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242680019
Tracey-Louise Martin Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452551397
Christine Mitchell Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452714241
Susan Parry Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452526856
Jo Podmore Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452308964
Jill Purcell Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452550019
Louise Russell Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07736301742
Nicola Stow Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452554412
Gillian Wilkins Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452423363
Rachel Baker Gloucester / Cheltenham Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01242584137
Sandra Vallender Gloucestershire Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07799564639
Louise Davis Gloucestershire / Warwickshire Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01608664188
Jill Bavis Hucclecote Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452538899
Barbara Fenton Hucclecote Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452614503
Dani Kilkenny Matson / Abbeydale / Upton St Leonards Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452560451
Bernadette Sullivan Moreton in Marsh Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01608664247
Rigmor Moth Stonehouse Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01453821361
Celia Brayshaw Stroud Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01453823331
Karen Fanstone Stroud Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01453887385
Jane Horwood Stroud Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07774068822
Rebecca Sears Stroud Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01453750054
Lizzie Weller-Brown Stroud Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01453765983
Sarah Brookes Stroud / Dursley Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07773992202
Louise Boughton Stroud / Gloucester Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07846532965
Sara Smith Stroud / Stonehouse Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01452720534
Deirdre Delafield Tewkesbury Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01684853927
Michelle Dyde Tewkesbury Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01684290454
Diane Tomkins Tewkesbury Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01684853915
Karen Wilkes Tewkesbury Gloucestershire United Kingdom 01684853912
Kellie Jenkins Wotton under Edge Gloucestershire United Kingdom 07920282961
Gillian Beaumont Aldershot Hampshire United Kingdom 01252350182
Amanda Denton Aldershot Hampshire United Kingdom 07515123124
Anna Graham Aldershot Hampshire United Kingdom 01252350182
Ruth Masih Aldershot Hampshire United Kingdom 01252316963
Denise Carter Aldershot / Farnham Hampshire United Kingdom 07545735630
Sue Skelton Basingstoke Hampshire United Kingdom 01256363268
Martine-Julia Goodyear Bordon Hampshire United Kingdom 01420366399
Kristina Marshall Fareham Hampshire United Kingdom 01329234444
Nicola Dore Fareham / Havant Hampshire United Kingdom 01329240077 / 07595214672
Megan De-Kok Fareham / Southampton Hampshire United Kingdom 07875428153
Michelle Simpson Fareham / Southampton Hampshire United Kingdom 01489573667
Christine Goody Farnborough Hampshire United Kingdom 01252522326
Sharon Titmarsh Farnborough Hampshire United Kingdom 0125251155
Michelle Batty Garstang Hampshire United Kingdom 01995606736
Nicole Brown Gosport Hampshire United Kingdom 02392523075
Julie George Gosport Hampshire United Kingdom 02392513777
Sally Holt Gosport Hampshire United Kingdom 07703039581
Karen Johnson Gosport Hampshire United Kingdom 02392583208
Angela McGowan Gosport Hampshire United Kingdom 02392583208
Stephanie Nation Gosport Hampshire United Kingdom 07913267383
Rebecca Parrett Gosport Hampshire United Kingdom 02392504058 / 07827839738
Julie Weir Gosport Hampshire United Kingdom 02392 583208
Penny Bovey Havant Hampshire United Kingdom 02392263563
Claire Brown Havant Hampshire United Kingdom 02392475101
Beverley Hickton Havant / Leigh Park Hampshire United Kingdom 02392263011
Helen Gibson Liss Hampshire United Kingdom 01730301794
Sharon Lucas Paulsgrove Hampshire United Kingdom 02392383195
Dawn Bellman Petersfield Hampshire United Kingdom 01730269663
Ann Humphrey Petersfield Hampshire United Kingdom 01730269491
Susana Amez Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392684700 / 663180
Rebecca Ayres Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392612789
Hanli Brain Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392716951
Laura Dillon Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 07814756999 laura.dillon@hotmail.co.uk
Paula Eddy Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392789264
Pauline Elliott Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 01489482482
Bree Elmes Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392421888
Vickii Farndell Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392298701
Melanie Gallagher Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 07985164598
Angela Gard Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392857554
Rachael Mary Groom Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392733440
Heather Hostler Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392 667036 heather.hostler@taktalk.net
Lisa House Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392639728
Sue Jones Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392644362
Tricia Jones Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392429933
Aileen Kellam Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 07800929981
Leanne Kimber Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392660866
Tracy Leason Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392866565
Sheila MacKenzie Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392328180
Chris McKenzie Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392833111
Debbie Mead Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392661227
Kate Morgan Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392613133
Amanda Multhane Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 023920219646 / 19888
Tinu Okubadejo Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392219888
Claire Paddon Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392780587
Carol Parrott Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392822210
Rowena Pearson Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392612789
Caroline Priston Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 07917603035
Clare Roach Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392821816 clare.roach@portsmouthcc.gov.uk
Tara-Louise Robins Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392660866
Janice Sims Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392326170
Jacqueline Spencer-Hicken Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392613121
Louise Steadman Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392666918
Carol Stevens Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392822210
Susan Stocker Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 01243 375917 sue@stocker.idps.co.uk
Suzi Tennyson Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 07745309613 suzitennyson@gmail.com
Helen Tooes Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392650920
Rosemary Trout Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392375083
Missy Warlow Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 07872489893 / 07506527149
Sue Wells Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392612789
Julie Whitehead Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 07736258267
Angela Willcocks Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 0239274826
Christina Young Portsmouth Hampshire United Kingdom 02392365456
Melissa-Naomi Lewis Portsmouth / Southampton Hampshire United Kingdom 01489576457
Nicola Gatrell Portsmouth / Southsea Hampshire United Kingdom 02392821816
Aileen Kellam Portsmouth / Southsea Hampshire United Kingdom 07800926981
Laura Glazzard Sedgeley Hampshire United Kingdom 01902575953 laura. glazzard@bcpft.nhs.uk
Charlotte Lawrence Southsea Hampshire United Kingdom 07940277281
Janet Longman Southsea Hampshire United Kingdom 02392612789
Ann Spelman Southsea Hampshire United Kingdom 02392612789
Missy warlow Southsea Hampshire United Kingdom 07872489893
Lynne Hutcheon Tadley Hampshire United Kingdom 01189811773
Samantha Burrage Twyford Hampshire United Kingdom 01189321129
Sandy Dawson Waterlooville Hampshire United Kingdom 02392264701
Louise Frampton Waterlooville Hampshire United Kingdom 02392230414
Kate Hartridge Waterlooville Hampshire United Kingdom 01730269663
Michelle Huggins Waterlooville Hampshire United Kingdom 02392234208
Katy Leworthy Waterlooville Hampshire United Kingdom 02392263563
Kim Neve Waterlooville Hampshire United Kingdom 02392240077
Tricia Sanders Waterlooville Hampshire United Kingdom 07788713762
Caren Tarrant Waterlooville Hampshire United Kingdom 02392360100
Fran Ward Waterlooville / Hampshire Hampshire United Kingdom 02392792760
Katy Wise Winnall Hampshire United Kingdom 07590304896
Marie Shepherd Barnet Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07956451545 mer_kav@yahoo.co.uk
Sadia Saeed Borehamwood Hertfordshire United Kingdom 02083593510 / 07868750176
Maria Sophhhocleous Burnt Oak Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07507650219
Ruth Vines Bushey Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01923212718
Alison Carnell Harpenden Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01582849428
Hannah Stone Hatfield Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07939634783
Wilhelmina Cummings-Palmer Hemel Hempstead Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01442832035
Jill Goehringer Hertford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01992509033 illbag@hotmail.com
Philippa Forsyth Hertfordshire Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07813621122 philippa@sleepthrough.co.uk
Victoria Heaps Hertfordshire Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01582423519
Carolyn Johnston Hertfordshire Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01525374115
Amanda Smith Hertfordshire Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01707391187
Sue Beard Hertfordshire North Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07733190294
Gillian Nevin Hertfordshire North Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01462452764
Arwen Tapping Hertfordshire North Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01462490553
Sarah Weeks Hertfordshire North Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07813796455
Julia-Helen Clark Herts East Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07790602773
Peggy Pecham Highwycome Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01494883501
Caroline Lee Hillingdon Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07709358757
Deena Watling Hillingdon Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01895232743
Catherine Findel-Hawkins Hitchin Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01462712158
Jane Lansbury Hitchin / St Albans Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01727891151
Nicola Wilson Kings Langley Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01923270342
Alison Goss Letchworth Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01462684731
Karla Gribble Letchworth Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07766951313
Dawn Abbatt Letchworth / Hitchin Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07779954998
Louise Heasman Rickmansworth / Radlett Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07950248038
Lisa Howes Royston Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07866473059
Anna Berkley St Albans Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01727767623
Angela King St Albans Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01582840132
Elizabeth Schofield St Albans Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01727862713
Jo Jackson St Albans / District Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01727753118
Julie Bennett Tring Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01442825547
Ita Andrews Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01992589824
Jackie Blyth Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01707646391
Carol Clarke Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01923858215
Stephanie Cockerell Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 07841048698
Anne Ellis Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 02083867483
Liz Farrow Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01442264248
Eileen Kilmartin Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01707872871
Sophie Lambe Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01707655918 / 0777073717
Lynda Leach Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01707660318
Lena Pearson Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01582766013
Clare Price Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01462742278
Barbara Reinhardt Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01923441538
Sally Shiers Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01923246140
Thila Toman Watford Hertfordshire United Kingdom 01923463043
Susan Hurley Co. Limerick Ireland United Kingdom 03532828088
Laura Bazille Isle of Man United Kingdom 01624842815
Jenny Cawte Isle of Man United Kingdom 07624431177
Sue Cranie Isle of Man United Kingdom 01624614248
Clare Faragher Isle of Man United Kingdom 01624656030
Heather Hutchings Isle of Man United Kingdom 01624862252
Miriam Jackson Isle of Man United Kingdom 01624218997 miriamjackson@inbox.com
Muriel Kelly Isle of Man United Kingdom 01624615939
Sue King Isle of Man United Kingdom 01624811840
Loraine Lagardere Isle of Man United Kingdom 01624822228
Alison Leonard Isle of Man United Kingdom 01624842697
Gillian Munro Isle of Man United Kingdom 07624421069
Sue Porter Isle of Man United Kingdom 01624642678
Maria Storey Isle of Man United Kingdom 01624817703
Anna Turco Isle of Man United Kingdom 01624656030
Erica Myers Isle of Wight United Kingdom 07850154754
Maria Finnan Sandown Isle of Wight United Kingdom 06237070
Alison Douglas Isles of Scilly United Kingdom 01720423492
Penny Bond Kent United Kingdom 01732 470345
Kelly Bowles Ashford Kent United Kingdom 07825397972
Helen Carroll Ashford Kent United Kingdom 01233 660609
Frances Pullen Ashford Kent United Kingdom 01233624069
Neykia Wakefield Ashford Kent United Kingdom 07904084646
April Childs Ashford / Hythe Kent United Kingdom 01233501941
Karly Savoury Aylesford Kent United Kingdom 07542236842 kksav.ks@gmail.com
Evelyn Sweeney-Diver Beckenham Kent United Kingdom 02086509429
Sarah Scothern Bexley / Bromley Kent United Kingdom 07967663257 / 6919
Lin Hayes Bexleyheath Kent United Kingdom 01322413492
Jodie Hayes Bexleyheath / Dartford Kent United Kingdom 01322274427
Linzi Grogan Biggin Hill / Oxted / Seven Oaks Kent United Kingdom 01843847453
Nicola White Biggin Hill / Oxted / Seven Oaks Kent United Kingdom 01959700276
Deborah O'Neill Broadstairs Kent United Kingdom 01843868676
Donna Flower Bromley Kent United Kingdom 02084661742
Lynda Hills Bromley Kent United Kingdom 07815792857
Edyta Aneta Marchelak Canterbury Kent United Kingdom 07894529204 Edyta.Marchelek@kent.gov.uk
Mary Bullivant Canterbury Kent United Kingdom 01227455148
Karen Clarke Canterbury Kent United Kingdom 07949272863
Jane Lacey Canterbury Kent United Kingdom 01227732200
Pamela Lilliott Canterbury Kent United Kingdom 01227712788
Julie Murphy Canterbury Kent United Kingdom 01227786420
Helen Nash Canterbury Kent United Kingdom 01227450749
Lisa Rumley Canterbury Kent United Kingdom 07730410111 Lisa.Rumley@kent.gov.uk
Teresa Smith Canterbury Kent United Kingdom 01227455138
Nikki Old Canterbury / Aylesham Kent United Kingdom 07917060629
Kirsty Brown Canterbury / Dover / Deal / Folkstone Kent United Kingdom 01227378550
Trina Mears Canterbury Coastal Kent United Kingdom 03000419126 trina.mears@kent.gov.uk
Kim Haigh Chatham Kent United Kingdom 01634666141
Linda Birkett Chislehurst Kent United Kingdom 01322622592
Jackie Freeman Chislehurst Kent United Kingdom 01474338673
Helen Meredith Chislehurst Kent United Kingdom 01322272349
Angie Richards Chislehurst Kent United Kingdom 01322279396
Donna Thomas Chislehurst Kent United Kingdom 02084673086
Kerry Bowden Dartford Kent United Kingdom 07788722564 kerrybowden@rocketmail.com
Rachel Kelly Dartford Kent United Kingdom 03000418041 Rachel.Kelly@Kentgov.uk
Marney Lawson Dartford Kent United Kingdom 01322860878
Jason Penman Dartford Kent United Kingdom 01322276317
Karen Thatcher Dartford Kent United Kingdom 01322227484
Alison Ward Dartford Kent United Kingdom 01322276539
Alison Grills Dartford / Greenhithe Kent United Kingdom 07956323670
Jo Waters Dartford / Tonbridge / Malling Kent United Kingdom 01732844751
Leah Elliott Deal Kent United Kingdom 01304364466
Holly Starling-Cass Deal Kent United Kingdom 07930439886 nurturedfamilieskent@gmail.com
Jane Burt Dover Kent United Kingdom 0130486563
Louise Buttle Dover Kent United Kingdom 01304830686
Cathleen House Dover Kent United Kingdom 03000 419647 Cathleen.house@kent.gov.uk
Alison Leggatt Dover Kent United Kingdom 01304241605
Theresa Meck Dover Kent United Kingdom 07949243212
Amy Stevens Dover Kent United Kingdom 03000415858 Amy.Stevens2@kent.gov.uk
Stacey Symes Dover Kent United Kingdom 03000419711 Stacey.Symes@kent.gov.uk
Louisa McLaren-Martin Dover / Farnborough Kent United Kingdom 01689602354
Nicola Croucher Faverhsam Kent United Kingdom 01227752271
Louise Farrell Folkstone Kent United Kingdom 01303298208
Jackie Feasey Folkstone Kent United Kingdom 07929030871
Melanie Gleeson Folkstone Kent United Kingdom 01303298208
Virginia Godden Folkstone Kent United Kingdom 01303298208
Sue Lewis Folkstone Kent United Kingdom 01303298208
Julia Sargeant Folkstone Kent United Kingdom 01303298208
Emma Smy Folkstone Kent United Kingdom 01303298208
Amanda Sutton Folkstone Kent United Kingdom 01303298208
Jan Taylor Folkstone Kent United Kingdom 01303298208
Melanie Tillman Folkstone Kent United Kingdom 07511084840
Margaret Travers Folkstone Kent United Kingdom 01303298208
Susan Brant Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01474338673
Kim Broster Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01474338673
Sarah Collier Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01474327575
Nicola Conley Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01474329957 / 567308
Debbie Dyke Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01474350152
Linda Hinton Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01474326191
Gemma Mactaggart Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01474357569
Jackie Middleditch Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01474333282
Julie Morley Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01474564158
Emma Rousell Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01474743219
Amarjit Thind Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01474564158
Jean Vanovitch-White Gravesend / Dartford Kent United Kingdom 01474873561
Deanna Wendes Gravesend / Meopham Kent United Kingdom 01474833519
Sarah Welch Gravesend / Shorne / Higham / Dartford Kent United Kingdom 01474353554
Karen Youens Gravesham Kent United Kingdom 01474338676
Ronnie Armstrong Herne Bay Kent United Kingdom 07833430565 ronnie.armstrong@kent.gov.uk
Jane Coleman Herne Bay Kent United Kingdom 01227360975
Georgie Dordoy Herne Bay Kent United Kingdom 01227370965
Donna Jennings Herne Bay, Whitstable, Canterbury Kent United Kingdom 07926872375
Christine Thorne Hythe Kent United Kingdom 01303263154
Cheryl Harris Kent North Kent United Kingdom 02083338126
Lauren Barden Kent West Kent United Kingdom 01732864045
Yvonne Holliday Kent West Kent United Kingdom 01732470345
Pauline-Lesley Schofield Kent West Kent United Kingdom 01795870311
Gill Way Kingston / Surbiton / Wimbledon Kent United Kingdom 02076050890 / 07899091790
Maureen Gallagher Kingston upon Thames Kent United Kingdom 02085413509
Katie Wooldridge Kingswinford Kent United Kingdom 01384273872
Michelle Blair-Myers Maidstone Kent United Kingdom 01622683457
Gwyn McPherson Maidstone Kent United Kingdom 01622674683
Diane O'Hara Maidstone Kent United Kingdom 01622813815
Julie Burks Margate Kent United Kingdom 01843835480
Davina Mcghee Margate Kent United Kingdom 07941327869
Sally Ramshead Margate Kent United Kingdom 01843232461
Nicola Cordier Medway Kent United Kingdom 01634230235
Rachelle-Jo-Anne Donald Medway Kent United Kingdom 01634294131
Julie Sheehan Medway Kent United Kingdom 01634718807
Sonia Scudder Medway / Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01634401571
Dianne Bartlett Meopham / Gravesend Kent United Kingdom 01732824008
Sarah Aldous Northfleet Kent United Kingdom 01474543795
Zoe Kinsey Northfleet / Meopham Kent United Kingdom 01634304830
Janet Hewett Orpington Kent United Kingdom 01689833664 janethewett@outlook.com
Amy Ruane Ramsgate Kent United Kingdom 03000419013 amy.ruane@kent.gov.uk
Ditte Madsen Rochester Kent United Kingdom 01634847055
Moira Clark Sevenoaks Kent United Kingdom 017324532710
Susan McDowall Sevenoaks Kent United Kingdom 01732470345
Kayla Mead Sevenoaks Kent United Kingdom 07946 587 822
Kelly Palmer Sevenoaks Kent United Kingdom 07946343957
Angela Jarman Sidcup Kent United Kingdom 02083027983
Reina Allen Sittingbourne Kent United Kingdom 03000418088 reina.allen@kent.gov.uk
Trudy Evitts Sittingbourne Kent United Kingdom 01795473440
Diane Ongley Sittingbourne Kent United Kingdom 01795521481
Jennifer Thomason Sittingbourne / Dartford Kent United Kingdom 01795436410
Sarah Poole South East Kent Kent United Kingdom 07734678564
Lorriea Walcott Southwark Kent United Kingdom 07961533675 / 02082492703.
Rosemarie Larkins Swanley Kent United Kingdom 01474872846
Sally Lasseter Swanley Kent United Kingdom 01322614131
Louise Tame Swanley Kent United Kingdom 01322614131
Rebecca Errington Swanscombe / Rochester Kent United Kingdom 01634721293
Emma Mulvihill Thanet Kent United Kingdom 07960002933 outreach@surestartmillmead.org.uk
Francessca Jackson Tonbridge Kent United Kingdom 07568187529 frankiejackson2010@hotmail.com
Maria Poburka Tonbridge Kent United Kingdom 07713180270 mariapoburka@hotmail.com
Maura Branch Tunbridge Wells / Kent West Kent United Kingdom 01732833319
Deborah Rogers West Kent Kent United Kingdom 01959564314
Katie Ambler West Kingsdown Kent United Kingdom 01474853584
Jean Mills West Malling Kent United Kingdom 01732 824327 yogimutter@hotmail.com
Barbara Taylor Westerham Kent United Kingdom 01959577317
Linda Richards Westgate Kent United Kingdom 03000419110 Linda.richards@kent.gov.uk
Lucy-Jane Hoffman Whitstable Kent United Kingdom 01227266591
Ann Poole Whitstable Kent United Kingdom 01227792919
Liz Rogers Whitstable Kent United Kingdom 01227274129
Gillian Austin Wilmington Kent United Kingdom 01322559829
Tina Barnes Wilmington Kent United Kingdom 01474365754 tsbarnes@hotmail.co.uk
Deborah Crossley Wilmington Kent United Kingdom 07734251775 deborah@holos.org.uk
Carmel Durling Wilmington Kent United Kingdom 01474537349
Hannah Freestone Wilmington Kent United Kingdom 01474534795
Sarah Linsey Wilmington Kent United Kingdom 01732450814
Michelle Pulfer Wilmington Kent United Kingdom 01322220046
Elizabeth Stevens Wilmington Kent United Kingdom 01227721845
Deborah Tolhurst Wilmington Kent United Kingdom 01322384645
Tina Wells South West Kent. United Kingdom 07989634121
Rachael Haworth Lancashire United Kingdom 01254770030
Jashu Hirani Blackburn / Central Lancashire Lancashire United Kingdom 07903612822
Cath Mulcahy Blackburn / Hyndburn Lancashire United Kingdom 01254887116
Helen Buck Blackpool Lancashire United Kingdom 01253310815
Karen Corbishley Blackpool Lancashire United Kingdom 01253852736
Mia Johnston Blackpool Lancashire United Kingdom 01253651197
Lisa Mills Blackpool Lancashire United Kingdom 07989222043
Deborah O'Dea Blackpool Lancashire United Kingdom 01253651190
Helen Penswick Blackpool Lancashire United Kingdom 01253882737
Angela Taylor Blackpool Lancashire United Kingdom 01253625308
Emma Thomas Blackpool Lancashire United Kingdom 01253625308
Jennifer-Sarah Gore Burnley Lancashire United Kingdom 01282414130
Natalie McDonald Burnley Lancashire United Kingdom 01282657421
Jane Roper Burnley Lancashire United Kingdom 07554438117
Avril Stephenson Burnley Lancashire United Kingdom 01282414130
Julia Thompson Burnley Lancashire United Kingdom 01282839706
Bev Wood Burnley Lancashire United Kingdom 01282433170
Jane Roper Burnley / Pendle Lancashire United Kingdom 01282839706
Justine Baines Bury / Lancs Lancashire United Kingdom 07889650063 Justine baines@hotmail.com
Sue Hall Bury / Lancs Lancashire United Kingdom 07948799390
Jackie Bailey Carnforth Lancashire United Kingdom 01524738914
Laura Dearsley Cheriton/Alton Lancashire United Kingdom 01420 87675
Teresa-Marie Croston Chorley Lancashire United Kingdom 01257791209
Danielle McKinven Chorley Lancashire United Kingdom 01257248980
Maria Kietty Cumbria Lancashire United Kingdom 01539534895
Amanda Hargreaves Dudley Lancashire United Kingdom 01254 772929
Lynsey Pearson Dudley Lancashire United Kingdom 07793839462
Christopher Allison East Lancashire Lancashire United Kingdom 07804028307
Natalie Edge Garstang Lancashire United Kingdom 01995606736
Natalie barr Hemestede Over Wyre Lancashire United Kingdom 01995606736
Elena Townend Heysham Lancashire United Kingdom 01524850079
Grace Walton Heysham Lancashire United Kingdom 01524852121
Helen Acton Heysham / Morcombe Lancashire United Kingdom 01524519852
Ruth Threlfall Heysham / Morcombe Lancashire United Kingdom 01524833644
Anne Daley Kirkdale Lancashire United Kingdom 01514769961
Laura Braithwaite Kirkham Lancashire United Kingdom 01772687629
Janet Lawrenson Kirkham Lancashire United Kingdom 01772687629
Jeanette Badger Lancashire North Lancashire United Kingdom 01517342694
Kat Barton Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524845319
Val Baxter Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524382818
Phil Bloomfield Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524380349
Grace Bourekas Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01527500325
Carla Charlton Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524382818
Matt Cooper Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 07729927629
Dawn Creevy Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 0152461449
Jane Cross Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524311822
Gillian Davenport Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524847091
Jo Dodd Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524843651
Samantha Farnworth Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524845319
Liz Fuery Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 0152463483
Della Green Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 0152464132
Gemma-Louise Green Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 0152464132
Karen Hall Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 0152464132
Sarah Hall Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 0152463149
Sarah Hargreaves Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524845319
Petra Hoyle Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524845319
Carol Hughes Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524382818
Paula James Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524555781
Ann Johnston Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524847354
Julie Lawrence Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524845319
Janice Mackenzie Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 07769602310
Joy Mitton Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524387420
Caroline North Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524771413
Marilyn Parsons Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524843117
Lee Roberts Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 0152464132
Hayley Simpson Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 0152434721
Linda Smith Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 0152469893
Stephanie Walton Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524583867
Sharon Waterhouse Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524382818
Sarah Whitaker Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524382818
Patricia Wilkinson Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524382340
Michelle Kettlewell Lancaster / Carnforth Lancashire United Kingdom 01524738914
Sandra Lively Lancaster / Halton Lancashire United Kingdom 0152481156
Flo Weaver Lancaster / Preston Lancashire United Kingdom 01254820296
Terry Lawton Liverpool / Birkenhead / Wirral Lancashire United Kingdom 01516701518
Elizabeth Phipps Manchester Atherton Lancashire United Kingdom 01942891249
Hazel Bohr Mersea West Lancashire United Kingdom 01206385823
Denise Hurley Merseyside / Wallasey Lancashire United Kingdom 01516380122
Linda Fletcher Merseyside / Wirral Lancashire United Kingdom 01516772598
Caroline Lee Merseyside / Wirral / Cheshire Lancashire United Kingdom 07709358757
Lesley Howarth Morecambe Lancashire United Kingdom 01524833532
Julia Longmire Morecambe Lancashire United Kingdom 01524387420
Louise Mapp Morecambe Lancashire United Kingdom 01524405712
Christa Padgett Morecambe Lancashire United Kingdom 01524410908
Louise Pounder Morecambe Lancashire United Kingdom 01524832151
Stella Sharrod Morecambe Lancashire United Kingdom 01524413524
Sandra Spencer Morecambe Lancashire United Kingdom 07507404431
Emmaline Turley Morecambe Lancashire United Kingdom 01524421860
Sheila Dowbiggin Morecambe / Heysham Lancashire United Kingdom 01524833644
Carol Newton Morecambe / Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 07862719222
Valerie Draper North Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524847354
Maureen Huddleston North Lancaster Lancashire United Kingdom 01524382818
Karen Hutchinson Oldham Lancashire United Kingdom 01616263612
Ann Murray Oldham Lancashire United Kingdom 01616248677
Colette Shields-Bates Padiham Lancashire United Kingdom 01282772283
Gina Swarbrick Padiham Lancashire United Kingdom 01282772283
Susan Giltrow Padiham / Hapton Lancashire United Kingdom 01282772283
Victoria McFadyen Pendle Lancashire United Kingdom 01282648164
Deborah Cartwright Preston Lancashire United Kingdom 01772792159
Zoe Dowbiggin Preston Lancashire United Kingdom 01772685611
Sandra Hegarty Preston Lancashire United Kingdom 01995671762
Amanda Hopcroft Preston Lancashire United Kingdom 01772635490
Margaret Horne Preston Lancashire United Kingdom 01772672532
Lyn Houten Preston Lancashire United Kingdom 01253657229
Gemma Mayler Preston Lancashire United Kingdom 01772790810
Hannah Potter Preston Lancashire United Kingdom 01772732178
Emma Smith Preston Lancashire United Kingdom 01772631829
Kika Swift Preston Lancashire United Kingdom 01772790810
Jan Winter Preston Lancashire United Kingdom 01772631428
Jayne Bowen Ribble Valley Lancashire United Kingdom 01200423672
Kim Chippendale Ribble Valley Lancashire United Kingdom 0796660793
Yvonne Montague Ribble Valley Lancashire United Kingdom 01200423672
Andrea Ghidotti Rishton Lancashire United Kingdom 01254887116
Joanne Diraham-Ruzza Rossendale Lancashire United Kingdom 01706238356
Rachel Higgins Rossendale Lancashire United Kingdom 01706213303
Denise Stotan Rossendale Lancashire United Kingdom 01706871740
Eleanor-M Williams Rossendale Lancashire United Kingdom 01706230116
Denise Bird Southport Lancashire United Kingdom 07743495858
Katharine Hilton Southport Lancashire United Kingdom 07969909134
Ann-Marie Hughes Speke Lancashire United Kingdom 01514254028
Joanne Dobson St Annes Lancashire United Kingdom 01253657330
Christina Lavin St Annes Lancashire United Kingdom 01253657330
Justine Murray St Annes Lancashire United Kingdom 01253796812
Louise King Stonehouse Lancashire United Kingdom 01453821361
Shirley Nayloor Stonehouse Lancashire United Kingdom 01453821361
Barbara Fay Ulverston Lancashire United Kingdom 01229583093
Karen Marr Ulverston Lancashire United Kingdom 01229583107
Sue Anslow Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01253864122
Laura Awarbrick Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01282772283
Lorna Banks Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01524833644
Diana Bell Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01524738914
Johanna Carter Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01253869343
Maureen Funnell Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01772742998
Carol Gillard Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01513429767
Katie Hollows Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01254387757 / 07736935321
Gail Hope Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01524409569
Tracy Meneilly Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01282832249
Jean Peet Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01942207018
Anna Rowan Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01200423672
Mandy Travis Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 01253863169
Melissa Wynne Wigan Lancashire United Kingdom 011695550752
Lucyanne Mackie Wirral Lancashire United Kingdom 01516486164
Cathryn Hall Wirral / Merseyside Lancashire United Kingdom 01514306082
Nina Staniford Wirral / Merseyside Lancashire United Kingdom 01516326852
Faith Withington Hinckley Leicestershire United Kingdom 01455238237
Laura Carr Leicestershire and Derbyshire Leicestershire United Kingdom 07595321067 laurasjcarr@live.co.uk
Lucy-Ann Dolly Leicestershire South Leicestershire United Kingdom 01455441036
Susan Moffett Leicestershire South Leicestershire United Kingdom 01509267424
Jodi Parratt Leicestershire South Leicestershire United Kingdom 01455441036
Helen Sullivan Leicestershire South Leicestershire United Kingdom 01509231542
Brenda Penny Loughborough Leicestershire United Kingdom 01509852085
Snehlata Soor Loughborough Leicestershire United Kingdom 01509551197
Kathryn Curruthes Grantham Lincolnshire United Kingdom 01476590805
Judith Wilkinson Grantham Lincolnshire United Kingdom 01476590558
Liz Burns Halewood Lincolnshire United Kingdom 01514432192
Liza Eversole Lincolnshire north Lincolnshire United Kingdom 07775644669
Linda Warburton Sleaford Lincolnshire United Kingdom 0152941385
Rachel Warrington Sleaford Lincolnshire United Kingdom 01529469202
Laura Shakeshaft Spilsby Lincolnshire United Kingdom 01754830559
Nicky Smith Stamford Lincolnshire United Kingdom 07930442639
Amanda Denton Central London London United Kingdom 07515123124
Shirley Hands Central London London United Kingdom 07949170344
Carolina Kon Central London London United Kingdom 07905005746
Emma MacKenzie-Thomas Central London London United Kingdom 07866719752
Louisa Sage Central London London United Kingdom 07966349746
Antonella Sansone Central London London United Kingdom 07947764431
Jo Lim Central London / Enfield London United Kingdom 07871814654
Vicki Scott central/sw London London United Kingdom 07960611987 vicki@newbabycompany.com
Stephanie Hawthorne City / Hackney London United Kingdom 07957376322
Daisy Gupta Clerkenwell / Islington London United Kingdom 07939579615
Karin Kuhlow E10 / 11 / 15 London United Kingdom 02085587821
Pauline Montague E11 London United Kingdom 02085562476
Wilhelmina Okyere-Wiredu E9 London United Kingdom 02085259020
Alomgir Ahmed East London London United Kingdom 0207 364 0817 alomgir.ahmed@towerhamlets.gov.uk
Lilu Ahmed East London London United Kingdom 0207 0931443
Grace Akunna East London London United Kingdom 020 79281016
Ruth Dennison East London London United Kingdom 07947826624
Megumi Kimata East London London United Kingdom 07817791778 cmt_mt@yahoo.co.jp
Pheyara Nizam East London London United Kingdom 02073645345 / 07946333582 pheyara.nizam@towerhamlets.gov.uk
Cathy Stiles East London / Chingford London United Kingdom 02085293706
Nadia Tabolo East London Canary Wharf London United Kingdom 07427788091 nadjatabolo@gmail.com
Hannah Griffin Enfield London United Kingdom 07595925443 Hannah.Griffith@Barnet.co.uk
Emma Dewey Forest Gate London United Kingdom 07967684098
Petra Jones Forest Gate London United Kingdom 02085554583
Agnieszka Buras Hackney London United Kingdom 07727297720
Lana Jones-Sandy Hackney London United Kingdom 02089856643
Julie Sumner Hackney London United Kingdom 02085250025
Joanna Afari Leytonstone London United Kingdom 02085587821
Syeda Humana-Naqui Leytonstone London United Kingdom 07775592797
Shahida Tufiq Leytonstone London United Kingdom 07940445559
Paulette Nash North/East London London United Kingdom 07913982033 paulettevnash@gmail.com
Florence Cherkoh Tower Hamlets London United Kingdom 02077200283
Nicole Cameron Waltham Forest London United Kingdom 07852963929
Carmen Davis Walthamstow London United Kingdom 02084982010
Kizzy-Ann Goddard-Alfred Walthamstow London United Kingdom 02084594385 kizzygoddard@brent.gov.uk
Deborah Green Walthamstow London United Kingdom 02089288123
Melanie Richardson Walthamstow London United Kingdom 02085395864
Maureen Ward Walthamstow London United Kingdom 02089282463
Rachel Petty Walthamstow / Leyton London United Kingdom Rachel.petty@btinternet.com
Joyce Alderman Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02083674091
Meltem Assim Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02084982082
Noreen Bell Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02070331130
Rose Benskin Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 07956528770
Carole Bentley Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02084307510
Wendy Carter Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02085336541
Liza Eversole Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 07775644669
Mary Fanning Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02089282468
Sue Hacker Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 07721610574
Chantal Hume Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 07771501168
Rukie Ismaili Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02089255918
Louise Keane Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 07787562110
June Morris Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02085045835
Norma Nathaniel Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02089863588
Amelia Parker Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom ameanneparker@aol.com
Helen Patmore Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02089238137
Dorit Raymond Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 07904358033
Chris Saminathan Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02089282500
Mary Thomson Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02084307531
Carol Worsford Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02076838136
Joanna Y-Afai Walthamstow / Tottenham London United Kingdom 02082812383
Alexa Dean Battersea London (Central) United Kingdom 07904037358
Siobhan Byrne Barnet London North United Kingdom 02084401417
Joan Chisholm Barnet London North United Kingdom 02083682131
Graciela Etcheveery-Watson Barnet London North United Kingdom 07963816451
Wendi Jane Etheridge Barnet London North United Kingdom 07525 440462 wendijane@hotmail.com
Sandra Greenyer Barnet London North United Kingdom 02083682131
Katherine Hadjikyriacou Barnet London North United Kingdom 07931760116
Helen Harwood Barnet London North United Kingdom 02084402691
Pam Huntingford Barnet London North United Kingdom 02084401417
shima Hussain Barnet London North United Kingdom 02082033115 shussain137.302@Igflmail.org
Anna Kutok Barnet London North United Kingdom annalou19772000@yahoo.co.uk
Saydie Mason Barnet London North United Kingdom 0787584 2172 saydiemason@yahoo.co.uk
Theresa Mortimer Barnet London North United Kingdom 02084492829
Jennifer Newton Barnet London North United Kingdom 02083683324
Janice Mintern Barnet / Enfield London North United Kingdom 07984988979
Izatva Nahimby-Pachano-Linares Barnet / Enfield London North United Kingdom 07534968106
Stephanie Nicola Barnet / Enfield London North United Kingdom 079398 57920 stehanie_nicola@hotmail.co.uk
Alice Lim Belsize Park London North United Kingdom 0797423177
Maria Difrancesco Cricklewood London North United Kingdom 07917228658
Dionne Lindo-Elliott Cricklewood London North United Kingdom 07949202716
Sue Lowe Cricklewood / Willesden Green London North United Kingdom 07932747999
Jennifer Gibbons Crouch End London North United Kingdom 02084429058
Kate Hayes Crouch End London North United Kingdom 07704790152 kate@liveyouryoga.co.uk
Beverley Kotey Crouch End London North United Kingdom 07540811135
Dee Kayserili Edmonton London North United Kingdom 07904066042
Regina Covington Enfield London North United Kingdom 07768106064
Kate Giddens Enfield London North United Kingdom 02088861409
Suad Ayanle Hendon London North United Kingdom 02082033115
Yasmin Ibraham Hendon London North United Kingdom 02083593590 infoparkfieldcc.@barnet.gov.uk
Andrea Teli Hendon London North United Kingdom 07894790564
Kathryn Chandler Highbury London North United Kingdom 07903802985
Patricia Alert Highgate London North United Kingdom 07961158246 Alerted2012@gmail.com
Marion Grant Holloway London North United Kingdom 02076094982
Alexandra Booiji Islington London North United Kingdom 07899 747772
Rosamund Webb Islington / Camden London North United Kingdom 02072817555 / 07956381739
Sanae Baba London North London North United Kingdom info@kookan.co.uk
Camille Boodhumeah Muswell Hill London North United Kingdom 02084445207
Clara-Violet Da-Souza Neasden London North United Kingdom 02084594239
Amelia Parker North East London / Herts / Essex London North United Kingdom 07740949117
Nasra Ahmed-Hussian North London London North United Kingdom 02079745080
Margret Allan North London London North United Kingdom 07826710685
Marianne Anglaret North London London North United Kingdom 02079162669
K'homa Austin North London London North United Kingdom 07828307592
Lynda Barnes North London London North United Kingdom 02083763703
Ella Beech North London London North United Kingdom 02078132322
Alison Burdekin North London London North United Kingdom 07941309246
Sara Chernaik North London London North United Kingdom 02082114668
Adeza Chinque North London London North United Kingdom 02082916190
Diane Cook North London London North United Kingdom 02077042771
Margrit Cornillie North London London North United Kingdom 02083465750
Sarah Crow North London London North United Kingdom 02088851508
Wilhelmina Cummings-Palmer North London London North United Kingdom 02078334555
Marilyn Dackombe North London London North United Kingdom 07958390846
Lucie De-Keller North London London North United Kingdom 02072679674
Mattea Di-Gaetano North London London North United Kingdom 02075021759
Jean Doidge North London London North United Kingdom 02083671425
Julia Farkasova North London London North United Kingdom 07424627020 julcsifarkasova@gmail.com
Kamali Freddman North London London North United Kingdom 02077137780
Lisa Giovine North London London North United Kingdom 07958293488
Jane Grant North London London North United Kingdom 02083741373
Jane Grant North London London North United Kingdom 02083741373
Mozeza Hoque North London London North United Kingdom 02077006730
Lisa Jean-Baptiste North London London North United Kingdom 02075302550
Nancy Jirira North London London North United Kingdom 02075302559
Amy Kinghorn North London London North United Kingdom 07515693177 amykinghorn@hotmail.com
Sarah Kirosingh North London London North United Kingdom 02083762968
Tina Lam North London London North United Kingdom 02072813685
Emma Moore North London London North United Kingdom 02072635952
Ferelyth Morris North London London North United Kingdom 02072727421
Ruth Morse North London London North United Kingdom 07979596780
Lynn Murphy North London London North United Kingdom 02072817059
Susan Nettey North London London North United Kingdom 07950212977
Leora Neves North London London North United Kingdom 07717298005
Lucy Nicopoullos North London London North United Kingdom 02083465868
Helen O'Shaughnessy North London London North United Kingdom 02084449753
Tizziana Paggiolu North London London North United Kingdom 02076076417
Musabi Peace North London London North United Kingdom 07903278745
Scilla Pydiah North London London North United Kingdom 02082927387
Jackie Rickman North London London North United Kingdom 02075867166
Daphne Roubini North London London North United Kingdom 02083407527
Sophie Rowbotham North London London North United Kingdom 02072720693
Julia Rundell North London London North United Kingdom 02083684444
Na'ama Sahani North London London North United Kingdom 07930312950
Fozia Sahi North London London North United Kingdom 02075304644
Victoria Scrivenor North London London North United Kingdom 07785782329
Victoria Scrivenor North London London North United Kingdom 07785782329
Smita Sethia North London London North United Kingdom 02083430123
Alison Shaloe North London London North United Kingdom 02083615868
Katalin Szvoboda North London London North United Kingdom 07425015745 huconductor@yahoo.com
Joanne Thompson North London London North United Kingdom 02075306552
Michael Willis North London London North United Kingdom 02083434499
Gabrielle Worrell North London London North United Kingdom 02084457113
Sophie Lambe North London / Herts London North United Kingdom 01707655918
Fumie Akiya de Mena North West / Central London London North United Kingdom 07838571171
E.Wong North West London London North United Kingdom 02074350117 / 07973687522
Joy-Marie Borg North West London London North United Kingdom 07971684281
Shelley Clarke North West London London North United Kingdom 02073727922
Samantha Coultart North West London London North United Kingdom 07971101908
Kastur Dadaga North West London London North United Kingdom 02082021840
Jeanette De-Couteau North West London London North United Kingdom 02075302550
Lisa Divane North West London London North United Kingdom 02073872949
Angie Ellis North West London London North United Kingdom 02084522104
Kamali Freedman North West London London North United Kingdom 02088012299
Margarita Grant North West London London North United Kingdom 02083719735
Kristy Hicks North West London London North United Kingdom 07747606074
Nina Khazaezadeh North West London London North United Kingdom 07930379229
Katherine Lawson North West London London North United Kingdom 02079121100
Alice Lim North West London London North United Kingdom 07974231778
Ailsa Macdonald North West London London North United Kingdom 02072679971
Amanda Marks North West London London North United Kingdom 02084584095
Caroline Martin North West London London North United Kingdom 02079748974 noshin30@hotmail.com
Monica Mathis North West London London North United Kingdom 02072090925
Suzan Mayhew-Stein North West London London North United Kingdom 02084451327 / 07930314647
Cecilia Mensah North West London London North United Kingdom 02076044620
Amtula Najefi North West London London North United Kingdom 02082048786
Toyoko Okawa North West London London North United Kingdom 02084557741
Hema Pandya North West London London North United Kingdom 02075304636
Kanta Patel North West London London North United Kingdom 02089311159
Laura Petrino North West London London North United Kingdom 07904223357
Natalie Polinario North West London London North United Kingdom 07960910343
Amanda Sapsed North West London London North United Kingdom 02072630089
Liza Stagg North West London London North United Kingdom 02082027960
Deidre Stevens North West London London North United Kingdom 02075302550
Sachiko Takayama North West London London North United Kingdom 02075863879
Julie Tan North West London London North United Kingdom 02075861549
Louise Taylor North West London London North United Kingdom 02073727295
Sally Wasser North West London London North United Kingdom 02084550585
Katherine Waters North West London London North United Kingdom 02082041615
Lisa Wong North West London London North United Kingdom 02089069605
Helen Wright North West London London North United Kingdom 02072677692
Blaise Bamford-Steen North West London / Barnet / Hendon London North United Kingdom 02082033115
Sunira Barkat North West London / Barnet / Hendon London North United Kingdom 02084514180
Ali Norell North West London / Central London London North United Kingdom 07802589630
Farzaneh Pourmoussavian North West London / Colindale London North United Kingdom 0208 205 6204 farzaneh.pourmoussavian@barnet.nhs.uk
Katie Woolnoth North West London / Dollis Hill London North United Kingdom katiewoolnoth25@hotmail.co.uk
Michelle Carroll North West London / West London London North United Kingdom 07845299179
Lisa Hatton North West London / West London / Central London London North United Kingdom 02077237628
Sam Tucker Southgate London North United Kingdom 02084491035 / 07963697540
Ashleigh-Ann Carter Southgate / Enfield London North United Kingdom 02084414528 / 07702862350
Onyeka Onoh Tottenham London North United Kingdom 02083655926
Alexandra Oparah Tottenham London North United Kingdom 02083522712
Joan Loughery Waltham Forest / Enfield London North United Kingdom 02083522716
Becky Reid Wembley London North United Kingdom 02089039541
Jumana Saifee Wembley London North United Kingdom 07984146925
Alexandra Usmar Wembley / Sudbury / Brent London North United Kingdom 02089039541 / 07950154171
Bernadette Rae Whetstone London North United Kingdom 02083522713
Zoe Martin Willesden London North United Kingdom 02084596813
Audrey Martin Winchmore Hill London North United Kingdom 02083522714
Desi Page Winchmore Hill London North United Kingdom 02083522715
Induben Desai Brent Nth West london London North West United Kingdom 07947273025 indudesai@hotmail.co.uk
Ayala Gillard Nth/West London London North West United Kingdom 02073727733 ayala@ayalagill.com
Jennie Casey Bermondsey / Rotherhithe London South United Kingdom 07963209718 jennie.casey63@tiscali.co.uk
Julia McDonald Central London London South United Kingdom 02083171573
Vladimira Salingova Croydon / Fulham / Hammersmith / Wandsworth London South United Kingdom 077567 26659
Candice Atterton Hounslow / Borough London South United Kingdom 02083840451
Caroline McMahon South / Greater London London South United Kingdom 07723413123 caroline.mcmahon23@hotmail.co.uk
Joanna Brien South London London South United Kingdom 02086779352
Laura Henry South London London South United Kingdom 02084090202 cmt_mt@yahoo.co.jp
Megumi Kimata South London London South United Kingdom 07817791778
Tinde Nielsen South London London South United Kingdom 02073261642
Adriana Rosiejka South London / Central London London South United Kingdom 02086877029 / 07789631430 vladimirasalingova@gmail.com
Louise Samms Southwark London South United Kingdom 07825678464
Zeenat Fayyaz Streatham / Croydon / Tooting London South United Kingdom 07957624030
Elaine Vassell Deptford / New Cross London South East United Kingdom 07958049394
Shereefat Aremu Dulwich London South East United Kingdom 02030496453 shereefat.aremu@gstt.nhs.uk
Penelope Ann Martindale Dulwich London South East United Kingdom 02030497500 pennymartindale1953@hotmail.co.uk
Alison Webb Greenwich / Bexley London South East United Kingdom 02083115994
Katie Gregory Rotherham London South East United Kingdom 01142619867
Oriane Abbonizio South East London London South East United Kingdom
Margaret Baptiste South East London London South East United Kingdom 07956122767
Anne Cleary South East London London South East United Kingdom 02071387840
Sue Coyne South East London London South East United Kingdom 02082407851
Alice Denham South East London London South East United Kingdom 02086717377
Jan Dudding South East London London South East United Kingdom 02086703696
Isabel Fernandez-Aldeguer South East London London South East United Kingdom 02077325457 margaretbaptiste@yahoo.co.uk
Karen Goldman South East London London South East United Kingdom 02076393762
Verona Hall South East London London South East United Kingdom 02086370768
Cheryl Harris South East London London South East United Kingdom 02083338126
Marney Lawson South East London London South East United Kingdom 07887801208
Judith Lyons South East London London South East United Kingdom 02079282405
Genevieve Maxwell South East London London South East United Kingdom 07960735545 Grandioseplanets@yahoo.co.uk
Adefunke Olotu South East London London South East United Kingdom 02083116446 aomobare@yahoo.co.uk
Ajoke Omo-Bare South East London London South East United Kingdom 07403382421
Lea Ouai South East London London South East United Kingdom 07847009170
Charlotte Pask South East London London South East United Kingdom 02077012916
Natasha Ramirez South East London London South East United Kingdom 02086908764
Anne-Sophie Rawnkilde-Nielson South East London London South East United Kingdom 02073261643
Jacqueline Rhule South East London London South East United Kingdom 02072529741
Kimberley Rose South East London London South East United Kingdom 02072744760
Jane Sharpe South East London London South East United Kingdom 02088510621
Margaret Wilkins South East London London South East United Kingdom 02071387840
Vivienne Williams South East London London South East United Kingdom 02030498710 / 07852139141
Yuko Wilson South East London London South East United Kingdom 02073781662
Sibel Totten South East London / Bromley / Chislehurst London South East United Kingdom 07974 199514
Soma Boodram South East London / Catford London South East United Kingdom 02084610047
Sophie Brigstocke Wandsworth / Battersea / Clapham London South East United Kingdom 07971565437 Oriane@abbonizio.demon.co.uk
Sophie Brigstocke Wandsworth / Clapham / Battersea / Fulham London South East United Kingdom 07971565437
Lucy Horton Barnes / Mortlake / Sheen / Richmond London South West United Kingdom 02082412820
Sophie Brigstocke Battersea / Clapham / Wandsworth London South West United Kingdom 02076274969 info@alexadeanyoga.com
Lisa Barnwell Chelsea / Fulham London South West United Kingdom 02077514170
Amber Macintosh Chelsea / Knightsbridge / Fulham / Putney London South West United Kingdom 02032661087
Victoria Kent Clapham London South West United Kingdom 07903903055 adekunbilawal@gstt.nhs.uk
Adekunbi Lawal Clapham London South West United Kingdom 02030495290
Eileen Tottman Clapham London South West United Kingdom 02030496437 eileen.tottman@gstt.nhs.uk
Amy Chahal Ealing London South West United Kingdom 07949852609 ceclottey@gmail.co.uk
Claire Clottey Ealing London South West United Kingdom 07984 788082
Nuala Cotton Ealing London South West United Kingdom 02089970261 harumi@tiscali.co.uk
Maria O'Sullivan Ealing London South West United Kingdom 02085786291
Sharon Taylor Ealing London South West United Kingdom 02085791832
Melanie Yudolph Ealing London South West United Kingdom 02085799155
Harumi Miyauchi Ealing/Hillingdon/Harrow/Brent London South West United Kingdom
Nobuko Yoshioko Earls Court London South West United Kingdom 07900305774
Araminta Garnham Fulham London South West United Kingdom 02073854894
Josephine Peer Kensington / Chelsea / Westminster London South West United Kingdom 07976289828
Lynne Lynch Kew London South West United Kingdom 02089483134
Kate Allen Merton Park London South West United Kingdom 07989384641
Imelda Ryan Richmond Park London South West United Kingdom 02087898382 cathyabailey@outlook .com
Noriko Aoyama South West London London South West United Kingdom 07981716381
Hiromi Asakura South West London London South West United Kingdom 07894906313
Emma Biskupski South West London London South West United Kingdom 07890314799
Alice Denham South West London London South West United Kingdom 02086717377
Michelle Francois South West London London South West United Kingdom 02085437399
Maudlyn Haywood-Clark South West London London South West United Kingdom 02086446025
Sabrina Hippolyte South West London London South West United Kingdom 02077362338
Mika Hirata South West London London South West United Kingdom 07947661257
Joy Marshall South West London London South West United Kingdom 02087646774
Yasuko Nakajima South West London London South West United Kingdom 02073735924
Mark Nicholls South West London London South West United Kingdom 01384 817490
Lauren Swanson South West London London South West United Kingdom 07747696294
Emma Thistleton-Smith South West London London South West United Kingdom 02077389789
Judith Thomas South West London London South West United Kingdom 02088466333
Elizabeth-Ann Gedge South West London / Barnes London South West United Kingdom 02088783196
Magdalena Jaros South West London / East London London South West United Kingdom 07960313208
Kana Tamagawa South West London / West London London South West United Kingdom 07796093700
Cathy Bailey Southwark London South West United Kingdom 07766307519
Louisa Samms Southwark London South West United Kingdom 07825678464
Karin Schunemann Stoke Newington / Covent Garden London South West United Kingdom 02076098562
Joanna Brien Streatham London South West United Kingdom 02086779352
Nafisa Chomoko Teddington London South West United Kingdom 07773844273
Elaine Gibson Twickenham London South West United Kingdom 02089410487
Emma Mulcock Wimbledon London South West United Kingdom 02085430963
Rosemarie Wells Wimbledon London South West United Kingdom 02089469258
Angela Yates Wimbledon London South West United Kingdom 02088797081
Olive Mead Acton London West United Kingdom 02089931192
Kaysha Rennie Acton London West United Kingdom 02087495530
Keiko Miyanishi Central West London London West United Kingdom 07884432026
Ian Shaw Central West London London West United Kingdom 02089629413
Juliet Lyons Chiswick London West United Kingdom 07969564997
Amy Chahal Ealing London West United Kingdom 07949852609
Valerie Lechler Ealing London West United Kingdom 02085672240
Adrienne Ellery Hammersmith London West United Kingdom 07886566277
Mel Kelly Hammersmith London West United Kingdom 07798 716417
Louise McCarroll Hammersmith London West United Kingdom 02087487915 / 07733222175
Abigail Washington-Ihieme Hammersmith / Acton / Northolt London West United Kingdom 07985422421
Shaista Ahmed Hammersmith / Fulham London West United Kingdom 02076050800
Caroline Auld Hammersmith / Fulham London West United Kingdom 07535615832
Aline Castellani Hammersmith / Fulham London West United Kingdom 07896762359
Zahra Ladha Hammersmith / Fulham London West United Kingdom 07506746637
Sue Venus Hounslow London West United Kingdom 02085671310
Marcia Michael Islington London West United Kingdom 07974647001
Elena Logovinskaya Kensington / Chelsea London West United Kingdom 07852138996
Lauren Sinclair Kensington and Chelsea London West United Kingdom 07772399453
Helen Biscoe-Taylor Little Venice London West United Kingdom 02072868595
Brigitte Wellman Little Venice London West United Kingdom 07870625339
Fiona Kilkelly Maida Vale London West United Kingdom 07968787113
Joan-Christine Boucher MaidaVale London West United Kingdom 02072897403 fionak@fkdconsultng.com
Sue Perry Slough / West London London West United Kingdom 01753646422
Fatima Abbas Teddington London West United Kingdom 07453941872 fatima abbas@hotmail.co.uk
Nafisa Chomoko Teddington London West United Kingdom 07773844273
Nelam Pooni W9 / 10 London West United Kingdom 07776056164 rajpreet_chatha@hotmail.com
Raj West London London West United Kingdom 07926876579
Katie Abrahams West London London West United Kingdom 02076050890
Caroline Barber West London London West United Kingdom 07815 742 824 maglau@hotmail.com
Jackie Campbell West London London West United Kingdom 02072867415
Claire Clementi West London London West United Kingdom 07944896259
Deborah Collier West London London West United Kingdom 02075802961
Diana Crump West London London West United Kingdom 07970625650
Sam Cubley West London London West United Kingdom 02085496277
Suzanne Cullen West London London West United Kingdom 02088914859 / 07930920988
Karen Finbow West London London West United Kingdom 02089321225
Alexandra Fothergill West London London West United Kingdom 07940470102
Tracy Gentle West London London West United Kingdom 02076050890
Martie Hancock West London London West United Kingdom 02088402115
Helen Langley West London London West United Kingdom 02089940630
Kirsten Larsen West London London West United Kingdom 02085675937
Magali Laurent West London London West United Kingdom 07806603817
Penny Layne West London London West United Kingdom 0207238797 avrillevi@macunlimited.net
Janet Lennon West London London West United Kingdom 02072432145
Avril Levi West London London West United Kingdom 02087401349
Penny Locke West London London West United Kingdom 02087481691
Jane Lockhart West London London West United Kingdom 02077273619
Serena Loderick West London London West United Kingdom 07912316337
Estera Lussato West London London West United Kingdom 07734679493
Breda McSweeney West London London West United Kingdom 02089981040
Elizabeth Mulholland West London London West United Kingdom 02073728699
Fiona Pottinger West London London West United Kingdom 02084518142
Hazel Rix West London London West United Kingdom 07985335896
Jeanie Rochford West London London West United Kingdom 02077060765
Nicky Smith West London London West United Kingdom 07930442639
Agata-Aleksandra Smuzniak West London London West United Kingdom 07882645969
Jazmin Speede West London London West United Kingdom 02084518487
Leanne Wright West London London West United Kingdom 02089649820 bzywicka@yahoo.com
Beata Zywicka West London London West United Kingdom alexisbrear@cmft.nhs.uk
Dawn Pritchard Blackley Manchester United Kingdom 01617412002
Helen Bland Manchester Manchester United Kingdom terri.cieka@.cmft.nhs.uk
Terri Cieka Manchester Manchester United Kingdom 01619469425 claire.fawcettbrown@cmft.nhs.uk
Claire FawcettBrown Manchester Manchester United Kingdom 078702277367
Leisha Kemp Manchester Manchester United Kingdom 01612481223 miriam.maqsood@hotmail.co.uk
Betty Mchugh Manchester Manchester United Kingdom 07804492030 claire.parr@cmft.nhs.uk
Claire Parr Manchester Manchester United Kingdom 01618629934 nicola.whitehead@cmft.nhs.uk
Nicola Whitehead Manchester Manchester United Kingdom 01619469275 rachelpollitt@live.co.uk
Joanne Harkins Manchester / Cheshire Manchester United Kingdom 07739807714 leisha.kemp@cmft.nhs
Miriam Maqsood Manchester Central Manchester United Kingdom 07722594623 b.mchugh2@ntlworld.com
Ruth Aves Manchester South Manchester United Kingdom 01614430610 hkbland@hotmail.co.uk
Rachel Pollit Rochdale Manchester United Kingdom Dawn.Pritchard@nhs.net
Natalie Harper South Manchester Manchester United Kingdom 07917115620
Alex Butler Stockport Manchester United Kingdom 07913673362 ruth.aves@cmft.nhs.uk
Shakila Shah Wythenshawe Manchester United Kingdom 01612152054
Louise Coyte Cleveland / Redcar Middlesbrough United Kingdom 01642487630
Rebecca Edwards Cleveland / Redcar Middlesbrough United Kingdom 01642490720
Lisa Dobbins Cleveland / Redcar / Teeside Middlesbrough United Kingdom 01685387035
Rebecca Farmer Cleveland / Redcar / Teeside Middlesbrough United Kingdom 01642505815
Kathryn Featherstone Cleveland / Redcar / Teeside Middlesbrough United Kingdom 01642873901 / 273800
Lynne Garbutt Cleveland / Redcar / Teeside Middlesbrough United Kingdom 07989215318
Rebecca Lamb Cleveland / Redcar / Teeside Middlesbrough United Kingdom 01642232261
Tracey Nimmo Cleveland / Redcar / Teeside Middlesbrough United Kingdom 01642595953
Angela Patterson Cleveland / Redcar / Teeside Middlesbrough United Kingdom 01642279330
Joanne Tickle Cleveland / Redcar / Teeside Middlesbrough United Kingdom 01642598012
Maggie Wood Cleveland / Redcar / Teeside Middlesbrough United Kingdom 01642232809
Sue Wellburn Cleveland / Saltburn by Sea Middlesbrough United Kingdom 01287624922
Jayne Pickering Hemlington Middlesbrough United Kingdom 01642598012
Louis Calvert Redcar Middlesbrough United Kingdom 07960483119
Nicolle Barnett Ashford Middlesex United Kingdom 07951366573
Michelle Chambers Bedfont Middlesex United Kingdom 02088440441 laprincessk@gmail.com
Victoria Darbon Bedfont Middlesex United Kingdom 07703010429
Kristy Bartlett Brentford, Hampton, Whitton, Feltham, Hanworth Middlesex United Kingdom 07723345298
Dhanu Kara Bushey / Edgeware / Stanmore Middlesex United Kingdom 077737716205
Katie Edwards Eastcote / Pinner Middlesex United Kingdom 02084290208
Manidipa Bhattacharya Edgeware Middlesex United Kingdom 02089528235
Jacquie Macauley Edgeware Middlesex United Kingdom 07951755214
Sarah Ellis Edgware Middlesex United Kingdom 0208 9057605 ellis@barnfield.barnetmail.net
Joyce Alderman Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 02083674091
Angie Allen Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 02082923451
Beverley Banks Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 02082451972
Tina Chrysostomou Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 02082456056
Tracy Hunt Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 02084435539
Martina Land Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 02083668167
Hyacinth Ledgister Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 02084432188
Mary Lyne Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 02084821435
Claire McNulty Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 02084400471 vivianowusu@hotmail.co.uk
Vivian Owusu Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 07833459392
Soraya Salfrais Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 07790185225
Mary Skeggs Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 02083637776
Fiona Walters Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 02083671115
Jo Williams Enfield Middlesex United Kingdom 07889489654
Samantha Baker Feltham Middlesex United Kingdom 02087511363
Calie-Marie Ellis Feltham Middlesex United Kingdom 07950801047 weezielovegrove@hotmail.com
Pauline Day Greenford Middlesex United Kingdom 07984632920
Carole Blazewicz Hampton Middlesex United Kingdom 02089794224
Dawn Nagle Hampton / Richmond Middlesex United Kingdom 07988963837 dawn.nagle@hotmail.co.uk
Michelle Holborn Hampton / Teddington Middlesex United Kingdom 07539428486 holbornmichelle@gmail.com
Angela Laffan Hampton / Teddington Middlesex United Kingdom 02089790656
Cathy Anderson Harefield Middlesex United Kingdom 01895825552
Elsie Lee-Thin-Khoo Harrow Middlesex United Kingdom 02088648636
Jenny Matsuhita Harrow Middlesex United Kingdom 02089335957
Nesta McBride Harrow Middlesex United Kingdom 079006128993
Gauri Paranjape Harrow Middlesex United Kingdom gauridongre@yahoo.com
Lin Chappell Harrow North Middlesex United Kingdom 02084294084
Mala Morjaria Harrow North Middlesex United Kingdom 02084272932
Helena Legg Harrow, Norwick Park Middlesex United Kingdom 01296 420 661
Ana Pye Hayes Middlesex United Kingdom 01895277877
Nita Sharma Heston Middlesex United Kingdom 02086303402 deborah.currie@hounslow.gov.uk
Debbie Currie Hounslow Middlesex United Kingdom 0208583 5561
Julie Gray Hounslow Middlesex United Kingdom 02085771485
Leila Khoury Hounslow Middlesex United Kingdom 02086303354 / 07940821399
Verna Budree-Robertson Hounslow / Heston Middlesex United Kingdom 02082300516 karimaoulkadi@hotmail.com
Karima Oulkadi Hounslow / Richmond Middlesex United Kingdom 07512331146
Rachel Sheppard Isleworth Middlesex United Kingdom 07837205584
Sharon Ayres Kenton Middlesex United Kingdom 02082060814
Jafrinara Begum-Islam Luton Middlesex United Kingdom 0158584329
Elsa Costigan Luton Middlesex United Kingdom 01582651949
Kirsty Field Luton Middlesex United Kingdom 01582656304
Teresa Griffin Luton Middlesex United Kingdom 01582758438
Jacinta Nthenda Luton Middlesex United Kingdom 07884452305
Rachel Smith Luton Middlesex United Kingdom 01582561871
Claire Swain Luton Middlesex United Kingdom 07941869457
Melanie Ward Luton Middlesex United Kingdom 07838126621
Maria O'Sullivan Middlesex Middlesex United Kingdom 02085786291
Reshma Patel Middlesex Middlesex United Kingdom 02088667009
Maureen Andrews Northolt Middlesex United Kingdom 02086210212
Sandy Cunnington Northwood Middlesex United Kingdom 0770500526
Janice Flynn Northwood Middlesex United Kingdom 01933395422
Lucy Harding-Roberts Northwood Middlesex United Kingdom 01923828637
Chandra Mehta Pinner Middlesex United Kingdom 02084214039
Julie Rodrigues Pinner Middlesex United Kingdom 07801832988
Tracey Bromley Reading Middlesex United Kingdom 01189473705
Gina Kernutt Reading Middlesex United Kingdom 01189613126
Susan Miller Reading Middlesex United Kingdom 01189503887
Noel Chamberlain Richmond / Twickenham Middlesex United Kingdom 02088922659
Andrea Broderick Ruislip Middlesex United Kingdom 0208 4594385
Clare Scallan Southall Middlesex United Kingdom 07961047319
Jaspreet Johal Southall / Hounslow Middlesex United Kingdom 07947171218
Merlyn Homer Stanmore Middlesex United Kingdom 02089548293
Louise Walsh Surrey Middlesex United Kingdom 07779113416
Juliet Feeney Surrey / Weybridge / Shepperton Middlesex United Kingdom 07717742472 / 01932854293
Fatima Abbas Teddington Middlesex United Kingdom 07453941872 fatima abbas@hotmail.co.uk
Chris Woollatt Teddington Middlesex United Kingdom 020 8977 0094
Sue Fortune Teddington / Twickenham / Hampton Middlesex United Kingdom 02089416447
Fiona Collins Twickenham / Richmond Middlesex United Kingdom 07866426949 Babsartry@gmail.com
Barbara Artry Wembley Middlesex United Kingdom 0208 9373620
Gillian Thompson Wembley / Alperton Middlesex United Kingdom 02089373860
Rosmery Landaeta Wembley / Ealing Middlesex United Kingdom 07737594318
Alexandra Usmar Wembley / Sudbury / Brent Middlesex United Kingdom 02089039541 gillian.thompson@brent.gov.uk
Rachel-Ann Norman Coundon Midlands East United Kingdom 02476785300
Tina Wilson Coventry / Canley Midlands East United Kingdom 079490207157
Sudershan Sagoo Darlington Midlands East United Kingdom 01325488075
Jenna May Holbrooks Midlands East United Kingdom 02476661398
Sharon Thornley Peterlee Midlands East United Kingdom 01915183028
Karen Wimpenny Peterlee Midlands East United Kingdom 01915873793
Natalia Herbert Radford Midlands East United Kingdom 02476788444 oxborough@aol.com
Liz Oxborough Rugby Midlands East United Kingdom 01788813226
Louise Gosling Shotton Colliery Midlands East United Kingdom 01915265256
Maureen Grieveson Shotton Colliery Midlands East United Kingdom 01915267832
Lesley Niles Shotton Colliery Midlands East United Kingdom 01913721662
Angela Wheatley Shotton Colliery Midlands East United Kingdom 01915208159
Judith Carr Wheatley Hill Midlands East United Kingdom 01429824221
Fiona Malyan Wheatley Hill Midlands East United Kingdom 01429824221
Paula Bale Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476274270
Claire Barnes Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Suzanne Bass-Halford Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476599160
Bridget Bivens Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476457766
Jo-Anne Bourne Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 07739395389
Nikki Bryan Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 07879656233
Sharon Chester Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476650606
Lisa Davis Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476785575
Sonia Elves Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 024766775852
Chantelle Fitzpatrick Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476663209
Dianne Hannis Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Melissa Holloway Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Beki Horton Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Beverley Hotson Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Yasmin Khan Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476785575
Zahra Lakzadeh Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476785575
Kate Lee Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476450832
Julie Macky Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Rachel Manning Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Nicola Martin Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476661631
Kate McClusky Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Jean McNally Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476470039
Julie Millward Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Erica Nicholls Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 07879493109
Sarah Pearson Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Louise Rivett Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Jason Rowstron Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 07772046378
Simone Seth Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476308016
Sharon Shreenan Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476308016
Heidi Siggers Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 0795824486
Sue Weaver Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Kelly Weston Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476272814
Sarah Wilcox Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476458472
Natalie Williams Willenhall Midlands East United Kingdom 02476856850
Cathy Philips Midlands South Midlands South United Kingdom 0156477888
Sue Austin Stechford Midlands South United Kingdom 01217837547
Maureen Chadderton Stechford Midlands South United Kingdom 01217771240
Deanna Harvey Stechford Midlands South United Kingdom 01216810887
Beverley James Stechford Midlands South United Kingdom 07793244755
Natalie Neale Stechford Midlands South United Kingdom 07919534506
Jewant Singh Stechford Midlands South United Kingdom 01216860958
Dawn Wootton Stechford Midlands South United Kingdom 01216276675
Sharon Yates Stechford Midlands South United Kingdom 01216228252
Lucy Merredew Birmingham / Acocks Green Midlands West United Kingdom 01216056712
Sandra Bamber Brierley Hill Midlands West United Kingdom 01384813322
Helen Cook Brierley Hill Midlands West United Kingdom 01384813322
Teresa Cooper Brierley Hill Midlands West United Kingdom 01384813322
Lydia Fereday Brierley Hill Midlands West United Kingdom 01384321489 lydiafereday@hotmail.co.uk
Natalie OBrien Cradley / Halesowen Midlands West United Kingdom 01384815723
Dawn Jinks Dudley Midlands West United Kingdom 01902575929 rachel.lansdale@bcpft.nhs.uk
Rachel Lansdale Dudley Midlands West United Kingdom 01902575917
Claire Newell Dudley Midlands West United Kingdom 01902575917 claire.newell@bcpft.nhs.uk
Moira Johnson Frankley / Rednal / Rubery / Barnt Green Midlands West United Kingdom 01214533536
Joanna Clark Great Barr Midlands West United Kingdom 01213562649
Karen Bond Halesowen / Cradley Midlands West United Kingdom 07825194156
Trudi Thomson Halesowen / Cradley Midlands West United Kingdom 01384815723
Rachel Westwood Halesowen / Cradley Midlands West United Kingdom 01384815723 dawn.jinks@bcpft.nhs.uk
Sheila Beard Hollywood Midlands West United Kingdom 01214308879
Julie Bourne Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 01384261794
Judith Dearden Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 01562700729
Chantelle Fitzpatrick Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 02476663209
Jane Hales Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 01384401760
Maggie Handy Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 07801371167
Roxie Harris Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 01384825158
Susan Hayes Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 01299877308
Leanne Jones Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 01384459500
Mary Kendall Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 0192262634
Amy Lambert Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 01384366836
Catrina Mowney Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 01215590309
Laura Reece Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 07792041177 Ireece37@yahoo.co.uk
Katie Wooldridge Midlands West Midlands West United Kingdom 01384273872
Julie Millward Moseley Midlands West United Kingdom 01214433768 tina.groves@bcpft.nhs.uk
Tina Groves Sedgley Midlands West United Kingdom 01902575917
Sonia Murphy Sheldon Midlands West United Kingdom 07870570373
Barbara Spellacy Solihull Midlands West United Kingdom 01217459051
Jayne Stevens Solihull Midlands West United Kingdom 01217111083
Jane Hudson Sutton Coldfield / Lichfield Midlands West United Kingdom 01827700097
Trudi Law Wolverhampton Midlands West United Kingdom 01902758150
Theodora Machingambi Wolverhampton Midlands West United Kingdom 01902786052
Alison Worth Ilfracombe N Devon United Kingdom 01271 866400
Amanda Turner Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle upon Tyne United Kingdom 07949508773
Charlotte Sandstrom Norwich Norfolk United Kingdom 07763233807
Tania Hughes Caernarfon North Wales United Kingdom 07900648151 taniahughes1987@googlemail.com
Joanne Griffiths Wrexham North Wales United Kingdom 01978 317699 amyrebjones@yahoo.co.uk
Jan Llewelyn-Davies Wrexham North Wales United Kingdom 01978 823706 jotonygriffiths@aol.com
Amy Owens Wrexham North Wales United Kingdom alison.parry12@btinternet.coom
Alison Parry Wrexham North Wales United Kingdom 01978 780819 Karen.polin@yahoo.co.uk
Karen Polin Wrexham North Wales United Kingdom 01978 823706
Donna Shepherd Wrexham North Wales United Kingdom 07877664317 AEBendall@CCCpartners.org.uk
Sarah OBrien Northampton United Kingdom 07868782447
Kirsty Alexandra Smith Northamptonshire United Kingdom
Michelle Bailey Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604 585219
Laura Childs Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604368207
Elaine Clayton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 77610
Maxine Dazeley Northamptonshire United Kingdom 1604585219 cgreenhypnome.com
Christine Drage Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07902918473
Claire Green Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07811193015 jennyclare84@hotmail.com
Jenny Kelly Northamptonshire United Kingdom kikta@btinternet.com
Tina Kikta Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604407033
Diane Louise Mathews Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604 585219
Louise Michelle Cowan Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07943 110 186 lachilds@northamptonshire.gov.uk
Caroline Miller Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604 585219 sjob2401@aol.com
Kirsty Skelton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01536 747508 kirstyyalexsmith@hotmail.co.uk
Barbara Budyk Corby Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07707484532
Jane Dennison Corby Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01536 204765 nicoladioni@yahoo.com
Nicola Dioni Corby Northamptonshire United Kingdom
Natasha Fitch Corby Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01536747508 holland.anna@yahoo.co.uk
Anna Holland Corby Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07800913640
Armida Kantczak Corby Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07845750223
Amy McGinlay Corby Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07783687395 amsmcginlay@hotmail.com
Marianne Taylor Denton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604890149
Deborah Francis Higham Ferrers Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01933419759
Jan Haylock Higham Ferrers Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01933419759 chisholm88@hotmail.co.uk
Hamish Chisholm-Brown Kettering Northamptonshire United Kingdom
Sue Gamble Kettering Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01536521276 rebeccaej20@hotmail.com
Rebecca Johnson Kettering Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07787404435
Natalie Terry Kettering Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01536311030
R Whittle Kettering Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01536518874 jbolch@northamtonshiregov.uk
Jade Bolch Kingsthorpe Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604820909
Annalie Lockhart-Chapman Nether hayford Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07710772491 annalie@birth-harmony.co.uk
Helen Adams Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604791118 scaldwell@northamptonshire.gov.uk
Cath Aylmer Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07764 155257 mbailey@northamptonshire.gov.uk
Susan Caldwell Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604 585219 chrisdrage@talktalk.net
Janette Fairey Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604466430
Karen Gladwell Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604585219
Kate Goold Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604475028
Lucy Gyles Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604457483
Anne Henderson Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604415276
Helena Holian Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604769168
Carolyn Markham Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604790496
Julia Martin Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604631373
Louise Patterson Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604841856
Heather Pool Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604666511 kskelton@hotmail.co.uk
Helen-Leigh Green Northampton East Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07758353525 lucy-smith-com@yahoo.com
Fiona Major Northampton East Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604639976
Holly Northover Northampton East Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07471036441 hnorthover@spurgeons.org
Lucy Smith Northampton East Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07794254752
Amanda Lawson Northampton North Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07881648545
Julie Bowen Northampton West Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01327311385
Eva-Jungfalk Down Northampton West Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604842000
Claire Morrow-Goodman Northampton West Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604462376
Kerry White Northamptonshire Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07771883237 steph_kellett@yahoo.co.uk
Dean Beaumont Peterborough Cambridgeshire Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07894 320676 sianbutler@hotmail.co.uk
Rebecca Morgan Rothwell Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01536710025 JDorrington@Northamptonshire.gov.uk
Julie Dorrington Rounds and surrounding areas Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01933624714 Alovenorthamptonshire.gov.uk
Anita Love Rugby Northamptonshire United Kingdom 7890235836
Dee Hackett Rushden Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01933410112
Diane Hatton Rushden Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01933410112
Samantha Rooksby Rushden Northamptonshire United Kingdom 077760667548
Karla Seuke Rushden Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01933410112
Lynn Wright Rushden Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01933228464
Sian Butler Thrapston Northamptonshire United Kingdom 07891191361 I_m_cowan_@hotmail.com
Michelle Tanser Welford Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01858575195
Elizabeth Hutchinson Wellingborough Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01933380192 swatso77@hotmail.com
Sally Ramsell Wellingborough Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01933403779 Marward@northamptonshire.gov.uk
Marie Ward Wellingborough Northamptonshire United Kingdom 01604702691
Abigail Christie Blyth Valley / Wansbeck Northumberland United Kingdom 07712235437 sophie.fairless@northumberland.gov.uk
Vikki Mailey Gateshead Newcastle Prudhoe Northumberland United Kingdom m_manson@hotmail.co.uk
Sophie Fairless Hexham Northumberland United Kingdom 01434 601698 rita481@hotmail.com
Stephanie Bennion Northumberland Northumberland United Kingdom 07917 843 978 rainbowabz@gmail.com
Rita Hodgson Northumberland Northumberland United Kingdom 07557501112
Michelle Manson Northumberland Sth East / Central Nth Tyneside Northumberland United Kingdom 07960605734
Vicki Barnes Nottingham Nottinghamshire United Kingdom 01159858100
Stephanie Chambers Nottingham Nottinghamshire United Kingdom 07944021615
Victoria Chan Nottingham Nottinghamshire United Kingdom 01636819370
Zoe Jackson-Oates Nottingham Nottinghamshire United Kingdom 01159200725 lesley.I.j.addison@btinternet.com
Julia Elkington Nottinghamshire Nottinghamshire United Kingdom 01909480552
Tina Walsh Preston Over Wyre area United Kingdom 01995 606736
Sue Westbury Bucks / Harrow Oxfordshire United Kingdom 08004580153
Elizabeth Ruffell Oxford Oxfordshire United Kingdom 01865515025
Marianne Thrower Oxford Oxfordshire United Kingdom 01865456234
Lesley Jo Addison Oxfordshire Oxfordshire United Kingdom 07920761606
Emmaline Anderson Oxfordshire Oxfordshire United Kingdom 07799684472 nicki_clinch@hotmail.com
Samantha-Anne Rose Oxfordshire Oxfordshire United Kingdom 01235522742
Monika Steiner-Celebi Oxfordshire Oxfordshire United Kingdom 01753882112
Claire Winter Oxfordshire Oxfordshire United Kingdom 01993868019
Callie Fontain Oxfordshire / Berkshire / Buckinghamshire Oxfordshire United Kingdom 07765773008
Nicola Clinch Oxfordshire / Wiltshire Oxfordshire United Kingdom 07866957234 callie@secondnurture.co.uk
Lin Miles Srivenham Oxfordshire United Kingdom 01793782545
Mandie Olive Srivenham Oxfordshire United Kingdom 01793823218
Gillian Davies Aberdeenshire Scotland United Kingdom 07899086666
Bela Spencer Berwickshire / Dunbar Scotland United Kingdom 01651892962 / 07917443645
Gillian Clark Edinburgh Scotland United Kingdom 07966458992
Mary-Jane Ferris Edinburgh Scotland United Kingdom 01368861448
Lorna Davies Helensborough Scotland United Kingdom 07793032818
Sandra Hayles Renfrew Scotland United Kingdom 01786821936
Tracy Murray Stirling / Fife Scotland United Kingdom 01316573084
Niki Stokes Burton on Trent Shropshire United Kingdom 01283540609
Jane Bishop Cannock Shropshire United Kingdom 01543876948
Ann-Marie Branson Cannock Shropshire United Kingdom 01543467274
Maria Gittings Cannock Shropshire United Kingdom 01543467274
Heather Price Cannock Shropshire United Kingdom 01543467274
Suzanne Moss Highbridge Shropshire United Kingdom 01278641026
Nicky Fisher Martock Shropshire United Kingdom 01935825745
Jessica Williams North Shropshire Shropshire United Kingdom 01275849071
Diana Cropper Rugeley Shropshire United Kingdom 01889583291
Janet Flynn Rugeley Shropshire United Kingdom 01889583291
Anne Haig-Ferguson Rugeley Shropshire United Kingdom 01889583291 collardcaz@aol.com
Hannah Newton South West Shropshire Shropshire United Kingdom 07969914707 / 01935426334
Anne Hobbs Staffordshire / Beaconside Shropshire United Kingdom 01785247068
Jan Taylor Telford Shropshire United Kingdom 01952462950
Sarah Barlow Wolverhampton / Shropshire Shropshire United Kingdom 01746768331 / 07951130502
Claire Newill Wolverhampton / Shropshire Shropshire United Kingdom 01746711017
Kelly Cave Somerset United Kingdom 07949223057
Glenda Lovell Somerset United Kingdom
Catherine Rust Bathpool Taunton Somerset United Kingdom (01823) 334219 Kariking001@hotmail.com
Catherine Hull Bridgwater Somerset United Kingdom 01278420242 oregan507@btinternet.com
Laurina O'Regan Burnham on Sea Somerset United Kingdom 01278 780665 Kcave@somerset.gov.uk
Jan Hoare Minehead Exmoor Somerset United Kingdom 01643 700030 glovell3@somerset.gov.uk
Angela Stone Nth Sedgemoor Somerset United Kingdom 01934 741693 zoe.85@live.com
Anne-Marie Cross Sedgemore Somerset United Kingdom 01278 459528
Carol Collard Somerset Somerset United Kingdom 07821684783 katehull@talktalk.net
Jo Terry Taunton Somerset United Kingdom 07921614485
Claire Welstead Taunton Somerset United Kingdom 07984 812 927
Zoe Glynn Taunton / Sedgemoor Somerset United Kingdom 07774313999 Claire_m_welstead@yahoo.uk
Kari King Taunton Bridgwater Somerset United Kingdom Across@somerset.gov.uk
Hannah Chrisp Yeovil Somerset United Kingdom 07969914707 ana.axten@virginmedia.com
Laura Scannell Burnham South Bucks United Kingdom 07890555819
Emma Parker Torfaen South Wales United Kingdom 01633871287 emmaparker@hotmail.com
Joanne sims Sheffield South South Yorkshire United Kingdom 07852245543
Nicole Wood South Yorkshire / Athersley South Yorkshire United Kingdom 07904 962721
Tina Craven Rochford Southend-on-Sea United Kingdom 07925332971 craven.tl@icloud.com
Anna Axten Burnt Wood / Lichfield Staffordshire United Kingdom 07896 302121
Cathy Westley Litchfield Staffordshire United Kingdom 07917044423
Kew Lim North Tees Staffordshire United Kingdom 01642555833
Emma Smith North Tees Staffordshire United Kingdom 0164264428
Perminder Nijjar Stafford Staffordshire United Kingdom 01785243138
Chetty Walker Stockport Staffordshire United Kingdom 01612911472
Lounie Dowling Tamworth Staffordshire United Kingdom 01827282606
Lydia Foster Tamworth Staffordshire United Kingdom 0182753343
Wendy Jones Tamworth Staffordshire United Kingdom 01827285420
Susan Perry Tamworth Staffordshire United Kingdom 01827250757
Louise Poole Tamworth Staffordshire United Kingdom 01827475222
Dawn Rowell Tamworth Staffordshire United Kingdom 0182753343
Sandra Smart Tamworth Staffordshire United Kingdom 0182753343
Sue Spence Tamworth Staffordshire United Kingdom 01827702327
Lorraine Sutton Tamworth Staffordshire United Kingdom 0182756218
Lorraine Timmins Tamworth Staffordshire United Kingdom 0182759186
Dawn Edge Tamworth / North Warickshire Staffordshire United Kingdom 01827897150
Linda Thompson Weeping Cross Staffordshire United Kingdom 01785614228
Laura Price Wimblebury / Cannock Staffordshire United Kingdom 01543278771
Hilary Ellis Wolverhampton Staffordshire United Kingdom 01902744241
Melanie-Sara Jones East Anglia / Ipswich / Colchester Suffolk United Kingdom 01449740162 Katrina-potter@hotmail.co.uk
Katrina Potter Haverhill Suffolk United Kingdom
Caroline Barber Sudbury Suffolk United Kingdom 01728861256
Hermine Barry-Clarke Sudbury Suffolk United Kingdom 02089033499
Kerry Spiking Sudbury Suffolk United Kingdom 01440707508
Wendy Hughes Addlestone Surrey United Kingdom 01932340129
Sharon Creak Camberley Surrey United Kingdom 01276504311
Tara Cunningham Carshalton Surrey United Kingdom 07979305667
Janine Webb Carshalton Surrey United Kingdom 02086692817
Rebecca Grohan Caterham Surrey United Kingdom 01883330206
Deborah Lill Caterham Surrey United Kingdom 01883837505
Jennifer Stapley Caterham Surrey United Kingdom 01883837571
Sandie Kirk Caterham / Oxted / Redhill Surrey United Kingdom 01883371971
Bea Lokoshazy-Mangold Cobham Surrey United Kingdom 07595909728
Melissa Lorch Cobham Surrey United Kingdom 07541232059 / 01932860426
Cathy Madley-Dowd Cobham Surrey United Kingdom 01276858770
Chandra Atkinson Coulsdon Surrey United Kingdom 01737550188
Rosemary Carlton Croydon Surrey United Kingdom 02086863632
Angela Catling Croydon Surrey United Kingdom 02086515122
Carol Kemp Croydon Surrey United Kingdom 02086560213
Patricia Manning Croydon Surrey United Kingdom 02086791700
Sherene Marcelle Croydon Surrey United Kingdom 07956556389
Pamela McDaid Croydon Surrey United Kingdom 02082518449
Muriel Price Croydon Surrey United Kingdom 02086791700
Lesley Salmon Croydon Surrey United Kingdom 02086560213 lavenderbox@sweethaven.uk.net
Jules Moss Croydon / Gatwick / Oxted Surrey United Kingdom 01883340020
Diona Amer Croydon / Sanderstead Surrey United Kingdom 02086515122
Emma Sullivan Epsom Surrey United Kingdom 02086424451
Norma Coyle Farnham Surrey United Kingdom 01252717420
Kerry Guy Farnham Surrey United Kingdom 01252715426
Katie Sillence Farnham Surrey United Kingdom 01252723462
June Irlam Guildford Surrey United Kingdom 01483783335
Michelle Morrow Guildford Surrey United Kingdom 01483824838
Julia Eke Guildford / Farnham Surrey United Kingdom 07796883872
Sandra Leach Hampshire Surrey United Kingdom 07788100992
Nicola Fernandes Kingston Surrey United Kingdom 02073686227
Marli Netterberg Kingston Surrey United Kingdom 07766515397
Felicity Taylor Kingston Surrey United Kingdom 02076307430
Susan Braithwaite Kingston / Richmond Surrey United Kingdom 02073392577
Sally-Ann Mein Leatherhead Surrey United Kingdom 01372374140
Jo Clarke Oxted Surrey United Kingdom 01883715967
Louisa Hunt Redhill Surrey United Kingdom 01737216176
Sharon Bondonno Redhill / Reigate Surrey United Kingdom 07963586314
Karen Butler Redhill / Reigate Surrey United Kingdom 01737210735
Sue Morlidge Redhill / Reigate Surrey United Kingdom 01737823344
Sarah Pope Redhill / Reigate Surrey United Kingdom 01737223842
Lisa Zentilin Redhill / Reigate Surrey United Kingdom 07986544754
Laura Woods Redhill / Reigate / Dorking Surrey United Kingdom 01737225337
Elaine Crosland Redhill / Reigate / Horley Surrey United Kingdom 01737764084
Jennie Hendry Redhill / Reigate / Horley Surrey United Kingdom 01737821293
Vicki Bird Reigate Surrey United Kingdom 01737242624
Judith Gibson Reigate Surrey United Kingdom 01737238423
Jo Goldsmith Reigate Surrey United Kingdom 01737226302
Sue Hyder Reigate Surrey United Kingdom 01737762567
Kate Kent Reigate Surrey United Kingdom 01737247138
Jacqueline Matcham Reigate Surrey United Kingdom 01737223621
Sarah Thomson Richmond / Isleworth Surrey United Kingdom 07736462506
Jackie Dawes Sanderstead Surrey United Kingdom 02086574879
Catherine Bingham Surbiton Surrey United Kingdom 02083901737
Michelle Hazell Surbiton / Kingston Surrey United Kingdom 02083907909
Fiona Barlow Surrey Surrey United Kingdom 02083911144
Sarah Bashford Surrey Surrey United Kingdom 02086893048
Sue Fortune Surrey Surrey United Kingdom 02083329017
Michelle Francois Surrey Surrey United Kingdom 02085437399
Denise Geater Surrey Surrey United Kingdom 07734423000 heartsandhands@hotmail.co.uk
Ellie Greenan Surrey Surrey United Kingdom 07990513233
Kim Hargie Surrey Surrey United Kingdom 02086860100
Tracey Holland Surrey Surrey United Kingdom 02086425226 bill.massey@ntlworld.com
Geraldine Massey Surrey Surrey United Kingdom 01737643555
Nadine Mitchell Surrey Surrey United Kingdom 02086696525
Carmen Williams Surrey Surrey United Kingdom 07985325455 carmenfmwilliams24@yahoo.co.uk
Clare Parker Surrey East Surrey United Kingdom 01342836972
Rosemary Smy Surrey East Surrey United Kingdom 01342843590
Ann Evans Surrey Heath / Woking Surrey United Kingdom 01483488013
Maudlyn Haywood-Clarke Sutton Surrey United Kingdom 02086446025
Christine Thornley Tandridge Surrey United Kingdom 01883331524
Emma Reeve Tandridge / Croydon Surrey United Kingdom 07854298566
Michelle Denny-Brown Thornton Heath Surrey United Kingdom 02086842424 candler.korako@sky.com
Anne Candler Walton on Thames Surrey United Kingdom 07904552337
Sue Hams Walton on Thames Surrey United Kingdom 01932888310
Khuan Parkins Walton on Thames Surrey United Kingdom 01932414149
Shirley Tavares Walton on Thames / Weybridge Surrey United Kingdom 01932224078
Carla Hollingsbee Woking Surrey United Kingdom 01483823385
Mandy Howarth Woking Surrey United Kingdom 01483728201
Michelle Vosey Worchester Park Surrey United Kingdom 02083376645
Sue Adams Brighton Sussex United Kingdom 01273501337 libbybowyer@hotmail.co.uk
Sally Cranfield Brighton Sussex United Kingdom 01273279691
Sarah Beese-Leroux Brighton / Hove Sussex United Kingdom 07985248226
Sarah Bretherton Brighton / Hove Sussex United Kingdom 01273208692
Naomi Scaife Brighton / Shoreham Sussex United Kingdom 07867806659 naomiscaife@gmail.com
Kathryn Crosby Chichester Sussex United Kingdom 01243671863
Sarah Richardson Chichester Sussex United Kingdom 01243641992
Sue Sweetingham Crawley Sussex United Kingdom 01293883579
Emma Drayton Crowborough Sussex United Kingdom 01424448140
Rachel Watkins East/West Sussex Sussex United Kingdom 07765715176 rachelw@gmx.co.uk
Catherine Oatridge Eastbourne Sussex United Kingdom 07816234070
Liz Nash Hastings Sussex United Kingdom 01634863183
Helen Were Haywards Heath Sussex United Kingdom 07720398618
Gillian Drake Horsham Sussex United Kingdom 014032519658
Sharon Bondonno Redhill / Reigate / Crawley Sussex United Kingdom 07963586314
Libby Bowyer Surrey / Sussex Sussex United Kingdom 07974 141055
Sarah Gaddie Sussex East Sussex United Kingdom 01424882285
Mary-Anne Hirst Sussex East Sussex United Kingdom 01892853800
Brenda Lynes-Omeara Sussex East Sussex United Kingdom 08457111222
Mary Molloy Sussex East Sussex United Kingdom 011273698003
Dee Pollard Sussex East Sussex United Kingdom 01424225993
Rita Waters Sussex East Sussex United Kingdom 01424718850
Alice Webster Sussex East Sussex United Kingdom 01424830768
Dianne Wray Sussex East Sussex United Kingdom 01424434287
Andree Boyce Sussex West Sussex United Kingdom 01243775884
Jenny Deacon Sussex West Sussex United Kingdom 07799742807 melaniestherapies@ymail.com
Melanie Garlic Sussex West Sussex United Kingdom 07870867441
Sandy Harrison Sussex West Sussex United Kingdom 01444456349
Anne Lennox Sussex West Sussex United Kingdom 01798813469
Nikki Ludlam Sussex West Sussex United Kingdom 07515088002
Susan Stedman Sussex West Sussex United Kingdom 01403733745
Andrea Ward Sussex West / Chichester Sussex United Kingdom 01243574480
Jenny Haylock Sussex West / Surrey Sussex United Kingdom 01403265258
Shirley Gain Worthing Sussex United Kingdom 01903 208038
Lin Miles Swindon / Ashbury Swindon United Kingdom 01793710068 Rebeccaklein85@icloud.com
Rebecca Klein Tyneside South Tyneside United Kingdom 07951490757 Kelly.evans07@googlemail.com
Kelly Evans Aberbargoed Wales United Kingdom 07908662793 ruthjapp@hotmail.com
Ruth Thomas Abercynon Wales United Kingdom 7970800378
Angela Coleman Aberdare Wales United Kingdom 01685872411 ext 4906
Jayne Connell Aberdare Wales United Kingdom 01685883811
Gail Williams Aberdare / Cynon Valley Wales United Kingdom 01685872411 ext 4861
Valerie Powell Aberdare / Rhymney Wales United Kingdom 01685846882
Julie Miles Aberfan Wales United Kingdom 01443692622
Ellyn Evans Abergavenny Wales United Kingdom 07943813131
Kerry Wallace Abergavenny Wales United Kingdom 01873735016
Lynwen Davies Aberystwyth Wales United Kingdom 01970623588
Rebecca-Anne Deal Aberystwyth Wales United Kingdom 01970627798
Natalie Downes Aberystwyth Wales United Kingdom 07970058867 nataliedownes@ymail.com
Jessica Jackson Aberystwyth Wales United Kingdom 01970617162
Bethan-Wyn Aitken Anglesey Wales United Kingdom 01248410244 Annest.twf@gmail.com
Sharon Gammon Anglesey Wales United Kingdom 07773077772
Pat Griffiths Anglesey Wales United Kingdom 01248716979
Bethan-Wyn Jones Anglesey Wales United Kingdom 01248715377
Sian Jones Anglesey Wales United Kingdom 01407832453
Sarah Lloyd-Jones Anglesey Wales United Kingdom 01248714244
Liz Lloyd-Williams Anglesey Wales United Kingdom 01407710008 Allison.Thomas4@wales.nhs.uk
Hannah Long Anglesey Wales United Kingdom 01248714627
Sarah McGregor Anglesey Wales United Kingdom 01248750155
Allison Thomas Anglesey Wales United Kingdom 01248753128
Emily Turner-Beddow Anglesey Wales United Kingdom 01248750143 mandyws@btinternet.com
Amanda Williams Anglesey Wales United Kingdom 07455261439 lizlloydwilliams@msn.com
Annest Rowlands Anglesey / Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 07966936323
Alison Ellis Bangor Wales United Kingdom 01248362735
Amy Castle Bridgend Wales United Kingdom 01656739218
Clare Knowles Bridgend Wales United Kingdom 01656752766
Rachel Pearce Bridgend Wales United Kingdom 01656752766 kateperry1979@yahoo.co.uk
Kate Perry Bridgend Wales United Kingdom 07533239324
Lynne Poole Bridgend Wales United Kingdom 01656655939
Debbie Spencer-Evans Bridgend Wales United Kingdom 07793660453 ellisathomas@live.co.uk
Rebecca Williams Bridgend / Maesteg Wales United Kingdom 07990972936
Ellisa Thomas Bridgend / Rhodda Wales United Kingdom bex_geminihotmail.com
Sian Haskins Caerphilly Wales United Kingdom 07826520710 kathryn.davies4@wales.nhs.uk
Sian Haskins Caerphilly Wales United Kingdom 07826 520710
Katherine James Caerphilly Wales United Kingdom 02920850181 deborah.nash@wales.nhs.uk
Deborah Nash Caerphilly Wales United Kingdom 07989 140618
Suzanne Williams Caerphilly Wales United Kingdom 02920830439
Nicola Greenway Caerphilly / Bargoed Wales United Kingdom 01685843675
Katherine Howells Caerphilly / Cardiff Wales United Kingdom 07793046444
Johanna Johnson Caerphilly / Cardiff Wales United Kingdom 07967220106
Johanna Johnson Caerphilly / Cardiff Wales United Kingdom 07967220106 julie.clements@ceredigiongov.uk
Lorna Cowling Caerphilly Borough Wales United Kingdom 01495224098
Janine Davies Caerphilly Borough Wales United Kingdom 07905509362
Lynne Ingleton Caerphilly Borough / Bargoed / Hengoed Wales United Kingdom 07989141007 sianh1@live.co.uk
Paula Dear Cardiff Wales United Kingdom 02920630560 sarannben4@hotmail.com
Sarah Ann Evans Cardiff Wales United Kingdom harrington67@gmail.com
Julie Hnatiw Cardiff Wales United Kingdom 02920793945
Sheila Littleboy Cardiff Wales United Kingdom 02920481806
Fay O'Leary Cardiff Wales United Kingdom 02920890127 aimeephilp@live.com
Aimee Philp Cardiff Wales United Kingdom 07878 07772115439 Maggie.pledger@googlemail.com
Maggie Pledger Cardiff Wales United Kingdom 07581258054
Sarah Harrington Cardiff / Llanharry Wales United Kingdom 07786523907
Helen Evans Cardigan Wales United Kingdom 01239614536
Mary Radley Cardigan Wales United Kingdom 01239614897
Julie Clements Cardigan / Llandysul Wales United Kingdom 07817415560 danceofthedolphins_3@hotmail.com
Emma Morgan Carmarthanshire Wales United Kingdom 01239614897
Imelda Ryan Carmarthen Wales United Kingdom 01267234494
Georgina Abbley Carmarthenshire Wales United Kingdom 07787571428
Andrea Evans Carmarthenshire Wales United Kingdom 01554 810562
Sheree Hughes Carmarthenshire Wales United Kingdom 07760456703
Mary-Sharon Jones Carmarthenshire Wales United Kingdom 01507203331
Helen Jones-Davies Carmarthenshire Wales United Kingdom 07791418447
Emma Kearney Carmarthenshire Wales United Kingdom 01554821674 Emma.Morgan2@ceredigion.gov.uk
Sian Roberts Carmarthenshire Wales United Kingdom 07500900588
Cathryn Tanner Carmarthenshire Wales United Kingdom 07974737641 Annieb2010@googlemail.com
Ceri Thomas Carmarthenshire Wales United Kingdom
Elonwy Williams Carmarthenshire Wales United Kingdom 01554821674
Jan Young Carmarthenshire Wales United Kingdom 01570480500 paulrobertsmith@yahoo.com
Sarah Orr Carmarthenshire / Ammanford Wales United Kingdom 01550850430
Donna-Louise Bunford Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 01554744427
Julie Cudd Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 01554821674 tamsin.davis@yahoo.co.uk
Meg Davies Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 01554770366
Olwen Anne Davies Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 015547 42447
Tamsin Davis Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 07825 568944
Alexandra Einon Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 01554810512
Lesley Hill Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 07977486695
Caroline-Anne Jenkins Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 01554820916
Delyth-Anne Jones Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 07773966990
Denise Jones Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 01554778705
Jenna Jones Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 07814319203
Sharon O'Brien Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 07837243379 SOBrien@cccpartners.org.uk
Joanne O'Sullivan Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 01554750021 kalistar@hotmail.co.uk
Susan Phillips Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 01554753766
Julie Pugsley Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 01554821674
Joanne Rudd Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 01554752681
Karen-Elizabeth Thomas Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 01554820916
Ruth Turner Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 01554756118
Marian-Wyn Vaughan Carmarthenshire / Llanelli Wales United Kingdom 07971116091
Sian Denman Carmarthenshire / Pembrey Wales United Kingdom 01554835891
Vivian Kersey Carmarthenshire / Pembrey Wales United Kingdom 01558650454
Nicola Pledger Carmarthenshire / South Wales Wales United Kingdom 07840172580
Doris Crossman Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 01239614897
Rhian Davies Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 01570423787 gwawr.davies2@ceredigion.gov.uk
Gwawr Eira-Mair Davies Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 01970627798 teuluhughes@hotmail.com
Ruth James Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 01970627016
Catrin Jenkins Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 07530891272
Angela Jones Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 01545571317
Caroline Jones Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 01545660360
Kelly-Michelle Lloyd Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 01545571317 cjones071@googlemail.com
Sharon Morris Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 07971806886 carys1710@hotmail.co.uk
Rochelle Rich Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 07968013027
Alison Salter Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 01545572649
Kristina Walker Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 07866610635 ruby.jigso@gmail.com
Ruby Whithouse Ceredigion Wales United Kingdom 01239615922
Nerys Hughes Ceredigion / Lampeter Wales United Kingdom
Lauren MacRitchie Ceredigion / Lampeter Wales United Kingdom 01570423847
Jade Mason Ceredigion / Lampeter Wales United Kingdom 01570423847
Amanda Bainbridge Ceredigion / New Quay Wales United Kingdom 01545561264
Carys Owens Ceredigion / South Wales United Kingdom Rochelle.Rich@ceredigion.gov.uk
Kate Newell Chepstow / Mons Wales United Kingdom 01291629116
Mary Cottrill Colwyn Bay Wales United Kingdom 01492535047 janclutton@yahoo.co.uk
Janet Clutton Conwy Wales United Kingdom 07769803994
Helene Docherty Cwmbran/Torfaen Wales United Kingdom 01633647402 helene.docherty@torfaen.gov.uk
Lynnett Evans Cynon Valley Wales United Kingdom 01443471715
Abby Waite Cynon Valley Wales United Kingdom 07772813055 abby.waite@wales.nhs.uk
Stephanie Rees Cynon Valley Rhonda Wales United Kingdom 01685874300 steph887@hotmail.co.uk
Lydia Clynch Denbigh Wales United Kingdom 01745818113 Eurian.mitchelmore@wales.nhs.uk
Eurian Mitchelmore Denbigh / Ruthin Wales United Kingdom 01824 703641 / 01745 818133
Gwennan Jones Denbighshire Wales United Kingdom 01824703641
Jennifer MacKenzie Denbighshire Wales United Kingdom
Nyra Roberts Denbighshire Wales United Kingdom 01745856885
Fay Evans Ferndale Wales United Kingdom 01443732072
Diana Bennett Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 01443228364
Terri-Ann Davies Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 07956834452
Gaynor Doonan Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 01443875662
Lisa Langmead Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 07704100717
Debbie Pachu Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 01792895940
Susanne Angwin Gwent Wales United Kingdom 07814490195
Elizabeth Barnard Gwent Wales United Kingdom 07778858936
Julie Beynon Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01495226739
Kim Coles Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01495229876
Rachel Cottle Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01495304495
Catherine Davies Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01495354752
Lynne Gilson Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01495291222
Alison Gingell Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01633612986
Linda Hammond Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01633421661
Paula Humphries Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01685841057 ceridwen_f@hotmail.com
Ceri Johnston Gwent Wales United Kingdom 07854682186
Lisa Jones Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01495231429
Victoria Jones Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01495213931
Cerys Jones Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01766831281
Tracie Jones Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01443687478
Jacqueline Jones Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01495711912
Debbie Lewis Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01495228298
Carol Maggs Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01291426725
Michelle Moseley Gwent Wales United Kingdom 07904456124 r.wait@tiscali.co.uk
Dilwen Thonger Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01633488350
Lisa Warr Gwent Wales United Kingdom
Jane Wheeler-Sexton Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01685844141
Llinos-Gwyne Atherton Gwent / Blaenau Wales United Kingdom 01766831281
Kelly-Ann Cronin Gwent / Blaenau Wales United Kingdom 01495350474 / 07919187551
Lauren Cunvin Gwent / Blaenau Wales United Kingdom 01495357805
Alison Evans Gwent / Blaenau Wales United Kingdom 01495320644
Mari Evans Gwent / Blaenau Wales United Kingdom 01766831281
Susan Hughes Gwent / Blaenau Wales United Kingdom 01766830814
Ceris Jones Gwent / Blaenau Wales United Kingdom 01766832126
Lynsey Williams Gwent / Blaenau Wales United Kingdom 01495214403
Helen Lawson Gwent / Colwyn Bay / Old Colwyn / Mochdre Wales United Kingdom 01492576381
Calum Walker-Jones Gwent / Conwy Wales United Kingdom 07930526144
Christelle Bryan Gwent / Monmouthshire Wales United Kingdom 01873857749
Carol Dance Gwent / Torfaen Wales United Kingdom 07766257736
Charlotte Coop Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01758712290
Angharad Edwards Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01766831281
Nia Ellis-Brown Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01678520542
Sarah Galal Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01248364492
Helen Hayward Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01286677233
Anna Hughes Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01758721847
Ceri Hughes Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01407766021
Bethan-Ann Jones Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01766810477
Eilir Jones Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01286677337
Gwenda Lloyd-Williams Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01758750307
Claire McCarney Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 07971882681
Eirlys-Wyn Noble Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 0797120757
Nerys-Wyn Owen Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01286677233
Davina Plumb Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01341430686
Catrin Roberts Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 07771847746
Catrin Saracco-Jones Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 017587701000
Joyce Thomas Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01758701000
Sandra-Margaret Thomas Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 01286871870
Sian-Eleri Williams Gwynedd Wales United Kingdom 07919164126
Sharon Breward Gwynedd / Bethesda Wales United Kingdom 01248600538
Michelle Griffiths Gwynedd / Caernarfon Wales United Kingdom 01286677233
Eslit Roberts Gwynedd / Caernarfon Wales United Kingdom 01286679465
Gwyneth Pritchard Gwynedd / Caernarton Wales United Kingdom 01286650060
Gwen Ellis Gwynedd / Conwy Wales United Kingdom 01690760416
Fflur Roberts Gwynedd / Conwy Wales United Kingdom 01492576399
Thereasa Creighton Gwynedd / Flintshire / Conwy Wales United Kingdom 01492872679
Chantelle-Marian Ross Gwynedd / Llangefni Wales United Kingdom 01248751674
Sophie Pratt Gwynedd / Portmadoc Wales United Kingdom 01766512701
Ffion-Mair Williams Gwynedd / Pwllheli Wales United Kingdom 01758701685
Gail Eynon Hengoed Wales United Kingdom 01443816224
Sally Prichard Hengoed Wales United Kingdom 01443811375
Alison Parry Llandudno Wales United Kingdom 01492860401
Aanwen Jones Llandudno Junction / Llanfairfechan Wales United Kingdom 01248680902
Karen Daniels Merthyr Tydfil Wales United Kingdom 01685385401
Clare Edwards Merthyr Tydfil Wales United Kingdom 07967159935
Sian Harris Merthyr Tydfil Wales United Kingdom 01443694715
Bev Kinsey Merthyr Tydfil Wales United Kingdom 01685375199
Davina Palmer Merthyr Tydfil Wales United Kingdom 01443411149 Dancez1@icloud.com
Ceriann Preece Merthyr Tydfil Wales United Kingdom 07772489623
Lyn Price Merthyr Tydfil Wales United Kingdom 01443692239
Lisa Protheroe Merthyr Tydfil Wales United Kingdom 01685384023
Diane Ryan-Treharris Merthyr Tydfil Wales United Kingdom 01443410267
Lynne Estebanez Merthyr Tydfil / Cynon Valley Wales United Kingdom 01685721721
Helen Crosbie Monmouthshire / Chepstow Wales United Kingdom 07979 187735
Kate Newell Monmouthshire / Chepstow Wales United Kingdom 01291629116
Kathryn Annette Taylor Mountain Ash Wales United Kingdom 01443715263 annette.taylor2@wales.nhs.uk
Gaynor Jones Neath / Port Talbot Wales United Kingdom 01639771209
Maria Hennah Newport Wales United Kingdom 01633766409
Helen Tippins Newport Wales United Kingdom 01633673949
Sally Cambray Newport / Gwent Wales United Kingdom 01633431415 ceridwen_f@hotmail.com
Ceri Johnston Newport / Gwent Wales United Kingdom 07854682186
Karen Neill Newport / Monmouthshire Wales United Kingdom 01633881116
Carol Teece North / Prestatyn / Denbighshire Wales United Kingdom 01745887373
Janet Earnshaw North / Rhyl / Denbighshire Wales United Kingdom 01745355837 jan.morris@wrexham.gov.uk
Sherolyn Evans North Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 01685872411
Belinda Moore North Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 01685879754
Natalie Morgan North Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 01685883811
Martha Sercombe North Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 01685811133
Brian Shilton North Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 01685814419
Sara Thomas North Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 01685883811 ext 2162
Tracy Williams North Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 01685879438
Elliw Alwyn North Wales Wales United Kingdom 07876283007 / 01758614758
Eleri Anderson North Wales Wales United Kingdom 01766770354
Sandra-Clare Banes North Wales Wales United Kingdom 01492572700
Barbara Brain North Wales Wales United Kingdom 01633615008 janclutton@yahoo.co.uk
Janet Clutton North Wales Wales United Kingdom 07769803994
Claire Jones North Wales Wales United Kingdom 01745338462 Deborah.stones227@btinternet.com
Grainne McDonagh North Wales Wales United Kingdom 01492879228
Deborah Stones North Wales Wales United Kingdom 01492535276 swsanbach@aol.com
Sandy Holland North Wales / Colwyn Bay Wales United Kingdom 01492576398 / 07733012931
Val Taylor North Wales / Colwyn Bay Wales United Kingdom 01492535025 / 07920525487
Calum Walker-Jones North Wales / Colwyn Bay Wales United Kingdom 07930526144
Sarah Nellist North Wales / Conwy Wales United Kingdom 01492864106
Janet Paterson North Wales / Conwy Wales United Kingdom 01492576398 / 07500778786
Amanda Williams North Wales / Conwy Wales United Kingdom 01492576398
Lis Hughes North Wales / Denbighshire Wales United Kingdom 01745338868 / 07787517908
Gwenfyl Lloyd North Wales / Denbighshire Wales United Kingdom 01745583596 / 01745818121 jenny.mackenzie@hotmail.co.uk
Carly Symes North Wales / Denbighshire Wales United Kingdom 01745816504
Anne Williams North Wales / Flintshire Wales United Kingdom 07979817737
Catherine Heppenstall North Wales / Holyhead Wales United Kingdom 01407730804
Bianca Parry North Wales / Llandudno Wales United Kingdom 01407764666 ann.musgrave@wales.nhs.uk
Sue Davies North West Wales Wales United Kingdom
Kim Blaney Pembrokeshire Wales United Kingdom 01437770019 Kim.Blaney@wales.nhs.uk
Wendy Edwards Pembrokeshire Wales United Kingdom 07966936224
Emma-Louise Morris Pembrokeshire Wales United Kingdom 07866864842
Kate Sherringer Pembrokeshire Wales United Kingdom 01994419525
Beth Thompson Pembrokeshire Wales United Kingdom 01239881263
Alice Bendall Pembrokeshire / Tenby Wales United Kingdom 01834844623
Aimee Jones Pontypool Wales United Kingdom 07807350609
Keva Scammell Pontypool Wales United Kingdom 07904892209
Megan Bhullar Pontypridd Wales United Kingdom 01443404329
Victoria Bradbury Pontypridd Wales United Kingdom 01443405103
Ann Hawkins Pontypridd Wales United Kingdom 01443791584
Sian James Pontypridd Wales United Kingdom 01443239536
Tracy Lloyd Pontypridd Wales United Kingdom 01443444300
Lesley Mathews Pontypridd Wales United Kingdom 01443486509
Kerry Parry Pontypridd Wales United Kingdom 01443421365
Wendy Pritchard Pontypridd Wales United Kingdom 01443485681
Catherine Sorenti Pontypridd Wales United Kingdom 01443405073
Alison Thomas Pontypridd Wales United Kingdom 01443421738
Lisa Wlliams Pontypridd Wales United Kingdom 01443732405
Heather Williams Pontypridd / Beddau Wales United Kingdom 01443208458
Gillian Grenfell Powys Wales United Kingdom 01874730994
Ann Musgrave Prestatyn Wales United Kingdom 01745856885 natashasmith123@hotmail.com
Ann Musgrave Prestatyn Wales United Kingdom 01745856885
Natasha Smith Prestatyn / Rhyl Wales United Kingdom 07773237727
Iona Evans Prestayn Wales United Kingdom 01745856885 ann.musgrave@wales.nhs.uk
Kathryn Davies Rhondda Cynon Taf Wales United Kingdom 01443674762
Nicola Larkman Rhondda Cynon Taf Wales United Kingdom 07960939897 nicolatruelove@hotmail.co.uk
Julia Moore Rhondda Cynon Taf Wales United Kingdom 07792720179
Carol Lloyd Rhyl Wales United Kingdom 01745339431
Marilyn Patton Rhyl Wales United Kingdom 01745882502 natashasmith123@hotmail.com
Natasha Smith Rhyl / Prestatyn Wales United Kingdom 07773237727 Gwennan.jones@wales.nhs.uk
Gwennan Jones Ruthin Wales United Kingdom 01824703641
Susan Johnson South Ceredigion / Carmarthenshire Wales United Kingdom 01239841517
B.J. Davies South Wales Wales United Kingdom 01554833279
Lisa Dobbins South Wales Wales United Kingdom 01685387035 / 07973525385
Amanda Harris South Wales Wales United Kingdom 01685379717
Sharon James South Wales Wales United Kingdom 01685843944
Debbie Mealing South Wales Wales United Kingdom 01685843944 kalistar@hotmail.co.uk
Nicola Pledger South Wales Wales United Kingdom 07840172580
Jacqueline Reynolds South Wales Wales United Kingdom 07771784526
Lynda Robbins South Wales Wales United Kingdom 01495308399
Amanda Rossiter South Wales Wales United Kingdom 07771784435
Kaye Street South Wales Wales United Kingdom 01443733196
Margaret Sutton South Wales Wales United Kingdom 01792869277 joanneswash@hotmail.co.uk
Joanne Swash South Wales Wales United Kingdom 07800 607648
Amanda Thomas South Wales Wales United Kingdom 01554833172 / 01554890560
Amanda Counsell South Wales / Bulwark / Thornwell Wales United Kingdom 01291627871 sianh1@live.co.uk
Sue Hitchins South Wales / Cynon Valley Wales United Kingdom 01685872411 ext 4801 gemma.emmanuel@wales.nhs.uk
Karen Wescombe South Wales / Rhondda Wales United Kingdom 01443756132
Mary Tighe-Watkins South Wales / Torfaen Wales United Kingdom 08444778630
Najma Ali Swansea Wales United Kingdom 01792467722
Hena Begum Swansea Wales United Kingdom 01792895940
Sian Bennett Swansea Wales United Kingdom 01792895940
Paul Darby Swansea Wales United Kingdom 01792701448
Kelly Davies Swansea Wales United Kingdom 01792895940
Paula Davies Swansea Wales United Kingdom 01792473959
Nicola Edwards Swansea Wales United Kingdom 01792895940
Kim Evans Swansea Wales United Kingdom 01792612155 / 07810506052
Helen Hancock Swansea Wales United Kingdom 01792537559
Roanna Harstad Swansea Wales United Kingdom 07895095171
Virginia Hewitt Swansea Wales United Kingdom 01792895940
Elaine Howarth Swansea Wales United Kingdom 01792644106 juliebudwyn@btinternet.com
Julie Jones Swansea Wales United Kingdom
Sara Thorne Davies Swansea Wales United Kingdom 07973145266 sarat169@gmail.com
Leanne Walker Swansea Wales United Kingdom 01792845365 leannewalker1@live.co.uk
Susan Grounds Swansea / Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 07786515099
Diane Williams Swansea / Neath / Port Talbot Wales United Kingdom 07966506558 diane.louise873@gmail.com
Judith Healy Swansea / West Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 01792423056
Michelle Walker Swansea / West Glamorgan Wales United Kingdom 01792424124 lena.evans@gp-w93031.wales.nhs.uk
Ruth Binley Torfaen Wales United Kingdom 07854303608 ruth.binley@wales.nhs.uk
Katie Bowen Torfaen Wales United Kingdom 07527190329 katiebow17@me.com
Francesca Davies Torfaen Wales United Kingdom 01495766512 francescadavies@wales.nhs.uk
Lena Evans Torfaen Wales United Kingdom
Jane Francis Torfaen Wales United Kingdom 01495755435 lisa.hodge2@wales.nhs.uk
Anna Hawkins Torfaen Wales United Kingdom 01633647402 annahawkins_89@hotmail.com
Lisa Hodge Torfaen wales United Kingdom
Karen Parry Torfaen Wales United Kingdom 07980682474 karen.parry@torfaen.gov.uk
Gemma Emmanuel Tylors Town Rhondda Cynon Wales United Kingdom 01443657132 julia_e_moore@hotmail.co.uk
Rowan Presland West/Mid Wales United Kingdom 07878 007655
Deborah Garrett Bedworth Warwickshire United Kingdom 02476733929
Rebecca Preston Leamington / Warwick Warwickshire United Kingdom 07711334214
Angela Lovegrove Leamington Spa Warwickshire United Kingdom 01926338784
Lisa Simpson Leamington Spa Warwickshire United Kingdom 01926632045
Margaret Herold Nuneaton Warwickshire United Kingdom 02476350699
Susan Mousley Nuneaton Warwickshire United Kingdom 02476733929
Donna Kilgour Nuneaton / Rugby Warwickshire United Kingdom 01788575996
Louise Adkins Rugby Warwickshire United Kingdom 01788562834
Tracey Tidmas Southam Warwickshire United Kingdom 01926814953
Wendy Shaw Southam / District Warwickshire United Kingdom 07876418704
Lin Griffiths Stratford upon Avon Warwickshire United Kingdom 01789405122
Helen Mulleady Stratford upon Avon Warwickshire United Kingdom 01789269264
Debra Sarson Stratford upon Avon Warwickshire United Kingdom 01789405122
Jo-Anne Bourne Warwick Warwickshire United Kingdom 07739395389
Rebecca-Elizabeth Kalmins Warwick Warwickshire United Kingdom 01926413737
Charlotte Leung Warwick Warwickshire United Kingdom 01926419211
Sharon Paish Warwick Warwickshire United Kingdom 01608663927
Gillian Russel Warwick Warwickshire United Kingdom 01527857586
Marisa Warwick Warwick Warwickshire United Kingdom 01926499399
Bernadette Rae Whetstone Warwickshire United Kingdom 02084455266 leonie13@googlemail.com
Jenny Nicoll Bradford 0 Avon Wiltshire United Kingdom 01225866663
Tracey Pocock Cottswolds South Wiltshire United Kingdom 01793750062 Gfitz-Gerald@swindon.gov.uk
Philippa Longstaff Marlborough / Chippenham / Bradford on Avon Wiltshire United Kingdom 07812813398
Leonie Clark Marlborough to Devises Wiltshire United Kingdom 01672811553
Gillian Fitz-Gerald Swindon Wiltshire United Kingdom 07919553157 apottinger@swindon.gov.uk
Amy Pottinger Swindon Wiltshire United Kingdom 07823525193
Claire Read Swindon Wiltshire United Kingdom 07971929353 lewisevansc@aol.com
Catherine Talmage Swindon Wiltshire United Kingdom 0775561604 Fwalker@swindon.gov.uk
Fern Walker Swindon Wiltshire United Kingdom 07823525192
Liz Naylor Wiltshire Wiltshire United Kingdom 07584151272 jenny.nicholl@mac.com
Jan Taylor Bromsgrove Worcestershire United Kingdom 01527576673
Claire Townsend Bromsgrove Worcestershire United Kingdom 0152764196
Debbie Sankey Kempsey Worcestershire United Kingdom 01905821236
Pauline Smith Kidderminster Worcestershire United Kingdom 01562751788
Wendy Taylor Ombersley Worcestershire United Kingdom 01905621749
Julie Cramp Redditch Worcestershire United Kingdom 01527853987
Julie Cutler Redditch Worcestershire United Kingdom 01212422264
Susan Griffiths Redditch Worcestershire United Kingdom 01527404587
Hannah Robertson Redditch Worcestershire United Kingdom 01527528259
Brenda Shaw Redditch Worcestershire United Kingdom 01527546659
Mary Stafford Redditch Worcestershire United Kingdom 01527488755
Sue Taylor Redditch Worcestershire United Kingdom 0152765224
Margaret Gorman Worcester Worcestershire United Kingdom 01905681742
Geraldine Bedford Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 01242252185
Samantha Burrage Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 01829270187
Sue Campbell Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 07748684098
Jaine Davis Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 01684293736
Shelley Hudjec Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 01386852975
Jo Kilpatrick Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 01242519195
Deyon Smith Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 01242512012
Katherine Stevens Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 07703182995
Philippa Sweet Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 01242234752
Rachael Tufano Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 01452521278
Mandy Vahabzadeh Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 01452553986
Rachel Webster Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 01242678432
Debbie Winter-Taylor Worcestershire Worcestershire United Kingdom 01684853912
Cheyenne Young Wrexham Worcestershire United Kingdom 01453547604
Helen Weir Aberdeen Yorkshire United Kingdom 07956 100888
Carol Darlow Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226340220
Amanda Jones Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226648071
Dawn Keeney Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 07743253097
Sonia Nuttall Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226295354
Janet Shaw Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226724027
Janet Stables Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226217163
Jacqueline Taylor Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 0170988623
Sandra Townend Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226777855
Jessica Watson Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01709886245
Elaine Westgarth Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226747082
Jayne Stancer Barnsley South/North Yorkshire Yorkshire United Kingdom 07971782501
Bridget Dennis Bransholme Yorkshire United Kingdom 01482839494
Denise Goodban Bransholme Yorkshire United Kingdom 01482839494
Elaine Warhurst Bransholme Yorkshire United Kingdom 01482828901
Dawn Williams Burngreave / Pitsmoor Yorkshire United Kingdom 07871917622
Shabnam Javed Coseley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142716972
Pam Dumont Dartfield / Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01902575966
Yvonne Hirst East Yorkshire Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226751862
Gwyneth Carmichael East Yorkshire & Sorrounding Villages Yorkshire United Kingdom 01482650283
Christine Smith Fifth Park / Shire Green Yorkshire United Kingdom 01482861803
Helen Reid Huddersfield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142403134
Carole Chesnut Hull Yorkshire United Kingdom 01482335335
Tina Corran Hull Yorkshire United Kingdom 01482828901
Julie Graham Hull Yorkshire United Kingdom 01482473091
Julia Mathews Hull Yorkshire United Kingdom 01484861185
Patricia Nicoline Hull Yorkshire United Kingdom 01430421066
Mags Shore Hull Yorkshire United Kingdom 01482303668
Debbie Jackson Meersbrook Yorkshire United Kingdom 01482494359
Pam Clarke North Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01642701509
Jo Hardiman North Yorkshire Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142555572
Judy Capper Pontefract Yorkshire United Kingdom 01977655605
Deborah Barr Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142425892
Marie Birchall Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142700438
Zoe-Lynn Bolderson Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07836 541279
Susan Broomfield Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07792327758
Karen Cooper Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142525220
Jeanette Copp Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142750981
Angela Cresswell Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142433929
Tiffany Curtis Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07564182251
Sylvia Dean Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142472298
Eva Egan Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom
Samia Frow Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142327359
Tracy Hancock Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142960135
Edwina Haywood Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142450394
Beverley Heald Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142459935
Deborah Hindley Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142462593
Gavin Howard Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07748452340
Nicole Howard Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142525220
Lubna Husain Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07900683023
Thann Ibbertson Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07517446343
Helen Johnson Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07702748163
Sarah Jones Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07930964920
Jenny Jones Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142525220
Chloe Kearns Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142215875
Wendy Key Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142403134
Fatima Khan Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07710472201
Helen Lang Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142361325
Maymuun Mohamoud Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07983244849
Beverley Moorhouse Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142455522
Maura Parkin Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01709878500
Sally Penn Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142786414
Emma Pestereff Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142749512
Lianne Pollard Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07792327813
Joanne Powell Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142486572
Clare Skirrey Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07754687729
Heather Spray Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142424288
Sidrah Syed Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 0114 242 3510
Mandy Szczupak Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07872329292
Kayla Thompson Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07852235222
Tracy Titterton Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07900411510
Denise Tunnicliffe Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142424285
Kirsty Willerton Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142443887
Carol Wright Sheffield / Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142750981
Sharon Frankland Sheffield / Brightside Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226379635
Sam Cleasby Sheffield / Ecclesfield / Chapeltown / Grenoside Yorkshire United Kingdom 07969565018
Catherine Home Sheffield / Ecclesfield / Chapeltown / Grenoside Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226754121
Saika Mustafa Sheffield / Ecclesfield / Chapeltown / Grenoside Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142403134
Louise Parkes Sheffield / Ecclesfield / Chapeltown / Grenoside Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142424285
Jante Campbell Sheffield South Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226203355
Katie howe Sheffield South Yorkshire United Kingdom 07882435023
Saika Mustafa Sheffield South Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142403134
Sarah Naylor Sheffield South Yorkshire United Kingdom 07733113613
Deborah Padgett Sheffield South Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226730000 ext 2818
Mrs Skelton Sheffield South Yorkshire United Kingdom 07990521786
Debbie Skillcorn Sheffield South Yorkshire United Kingdom 01709897680
Alison Stevens Sheffield South Yorkshire United Kingdom 01709591608
Lisa Wright Sheffield South Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226203780
Victoria Caterer South Yorkshire Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142311197
Sarah Hodgson South Yorkshire / Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226730240
Olive Walker South Yorkshire / Barnsley / Kendray / Worsborough Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226390721
Barbara Bedford-Taylor South Yorkshire / Darfield / Barnsley Yorkshire United Kingdom 0122628542
Sue Taylor Stocksbridge Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226340273
Liza Eversole Stocksbridge / Sheffield Yorkshire United Kingdom 07775644669
Tamar Woodhouse Thornton Cleveleys Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142884234
Emma Johnson Wakefield Yorkshire United Kingdom 01253850602
Sarah Cobham Walkley Yorkshire United Kingdom 01924276250
Shabnim Bashir Yorkshire Yorkshire United Kingdom 07886206197
Claire-Mary-Anne Baxter Yorkshire Yorkshire United Kingdom 07749524031
Keely Burnham Yorkshire Yorkshire United Kingdom 07976487411
Patricia Redhead Yorkshire Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142416968
Karen Southwood Yorkshire Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142324158
Glynis Young Yorkshire Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226710615
Andrew White Yorkshire / Leeds Yorkshire United Kingdom 01142855235
Helen Brown Yorkshire / Pontefract Yorkshire United Kingdom 01226763853
Andrea Lascelles Yorkshire / Pontefract Yorkshire United Kingdom 01132886775
Tina-Marie Smith Los Angeles California USA 08182091918
Nancy Allen Palo Alto California USA 014156060331
Penelope Angsupaisal North Andover USA 019786855495
Racquel Adcock Williams Trinidad Tobago West Indies 001 868 740 4115